Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Cornell YB126341551601611583333
2Claremont CB106311571561551633223
3St. John's CM106211531551591542332
4Vermont SB106181501561551571333
5St. John's GP96101541501521543132
6Regis BD96081411571531571323
7Vermont GA86301561591571583221
8St. John's KB86191511551541591322
9Vermont DA86181551571501563212
10Cornell BZ86161551561491563113
11King's CC86151511581561502330
12Vermont CL86131501561541533311
13King's DL86111531521541523131
14Cornell DK86081521481521562033
15Michigan Flint FW76211571521501623013
16St. John's/Ohio Wesleyan SD76181591531531533112
17Cornell HR76171541601491543301
18Ohio Wesleyan CO76161571551481563202
19Cornell EW76081531491501562320
20King's CT76021391521491620313
21St. John's CF75981521471471522212
22St. John's CaFa75891471431481511123
23King's BH66141521521551552022
24Vermont RS66041511571451512301
25St. John's MS66041491541511502220
26RIT A66021511461531522130
27King's BC66021461501521541221
28Rochester CK65981561491431503012
29St. John's UR65941491471471511221
30Claremont MS65931441521401570303
31Rochester LM65861421471461510213
32St. John's NZ56071521511511532201
33Cornell SG56011501411571532030
34Cornell NK55951501451501502030
35Cornell PM55931471481501481121
36King's CP55921461481471511202
37Cornell CF55911471461501481130
38St. John's PB55841431431491490032
39WCSU Swing 255601371371391471103
40King's HP45941451521471501111
41Cape Cod TE45871551391471462002
42Cape Cod DG45761411341521490130
43Cape Cod EC45641391361461430211
44Michigan Flint JR35811411451501450120
45WCSU Swing 135691361461421450201
46King's HS35571391451391341002
47Vermont PL35561401391371400300
48Ohio Wesleyan LW35381341331351360003
49RIT B25551381331421421010
50King's DT25541411401411320101
51Cape Cod RM25451341321431360020
52Cape Cod MB15441431321391300010