Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
1Cornell YB9476155160161333
2St. John's CM8467153155159233
3King's CC8465151158156233
4Vermont GA7472156159157322
5Claremont CB7468157156155322
6Vermont SB7461150156155133
7Vermont CL7460150156154331
8King's DL7459153152154313
9St. John's GP7456154150152313
10Cornell EW7452153149150232
11Cornell HR6463154160149330
12Vermont DA6462155157150321
13St. John's KB6460151155154132
14St. John's MS6454149154151222
15Regis BD6451141157153132
16RIT A6450151146153213
17St. John's/Ohio Wesleyan SD5465159153153311
18Ohio Wesleyan CO5460157155148320
19Cornell BZ5460155156149311
20Vermont RS5453151157145230
21Cornell DK5452152148152203
22Cornell SG5448150141157203
23King's BC5448146150152122
24St. John's CF5446152147147221
25Cornell NK5445150145150203
26Cornell CF5443147146150113
27St. John's UR5443149147147122
28Michigan Flint FW4459157152150301
29King's BH4459152152155202
30St. John's NZ4454152151151220
31Rochester CK4448156149143301
32Cornell PM4445147148150112
33King's CT4440139152149031
34St. John's CaFa4438147143148112
35Cape Cod DG4427141134152013
36King's HP3444145152147111
37King's CP3441146148147120
38Claremont MS3436144152140030
39Michigan Flint JR3436141145150012
40St. John's PB3435143143149003
41Rochester LM3435142147146021
42Cape Cod EC3421139136146021
43Vermont PL3416140139137030
44Cape Cod TE2441155139147200
45WCSU Swing 12424136146142020
46RIT B2413138133142101
46WCSU Swing 22413137137139110
48Cape Cod RM2409134132143002
49King's HS1423139145139100
50King's DT1422141140141010
51Cape Cod MB1414143132139001
52Ohio Wesleyan LW0402134133135000