Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 2

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Rank R1Rank R2
1Cornell YB631515516033
2Cornell HR631415416033
3Vermont CL630615015633
4Vermont GA531515615932
5Claremont CB531315715632
6Vermont DA531215515732
6Ohio Wesleyan CO531215715532
8King's CC530915115823
9St. John's CM530815315523
9Vermont RS530815115723
11Cornell EW530215314923
12St. John's/Ohio Wesleyan SD431215915331
13Cornell BZ431115515631
14Vermont SB430615015613
14St. John's KB430615115513
16King's DL430515315231
17St. John's GP430415415031
18St. John's MS430314915422
18St. John's NZ430315215122
20St. John's CF429915214722
21Regis BD429814115713
22Michigan Flint FW330915715230
23Rochester CK330515614930
24RIT A329715114621
25Claremont MS329614415203
26King's BC329614615012
26St. John's UR329614914712
28King's CP329414614812
29King's CT329113915203
30Vermont PL327914013903
31King's BH230415215220
32Cornell DK230015214820
33King's HP229714515211
34Cornell NK229515014520
35Cornell PM229514714811
36Cape Cod TE229415513920
37Cornell CF229314714611
38Cornell SG229115014120
39St. John's CaFa229014714311
40Rochester LM228914214702
41WCSU Swing 1228213614602
42Cape Cod EC227513913602
43WCSU Swing 2227413713711
44Michigan Flint JR128614114501
45King's HS128413914510
46King's DT128114114001
47Cape Cod DG127514113401
48RIT B127113813310
49St. John's PB028614314300
50Cape Cod MB027514313200
51Ohio Wesleyan LW026713413300
52Cape Cod RM026613413200