Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Harvard BE126571501751671653333
2Yale BE116361581621561602333
3UCDLS OR116331551611561613233
4Alaska FP106341591511641603232
5Yale DF106291571531621573331
5Loyola Marymount PR 106291591541541623313
5Cornell BS106291611521601563133
8LaVerne MT106281601571581533223
9Queen's EW106211501581601532323
10Harvard BZ106191541491611553232
11Seattle SW106181541531541573322
12Swarthmore KM106101521521491573313
13Edinburgh BO96511631691661533321
14New South Wales KM96321551621501653303
15Colgate BC96301571611551573213
16Vermont AD96241601521511613213
17Duke SW 96231581451661543033
18Carleton CM96211601471581563033
19Laverne PP 96191531501541623123
20Swarthmore DJ96171591401581603033
21Patrick Henry GW96131511551521552322
22Harvard GJ96121591431591513132
23Colgate EG96061541481551493132
24Bates KS96001481461541522232
25Loyola Marymount CK86401561691611543302
26Yale CK 86331551531681573122
27Cornell RS86321541591691503131
28Alaska CH86311571611581552231
29Singapore CT86281551601591543230
30Portland State BB86261551621631463311
31Pennsylvania GN86231521591541581223
32St. John's CM86221541601581503320
32Bates SW86221521651481572303
34Claremont CB86211531621481582303
35Bates EM 86171531611531502213
36HWS KM86121451531591550332
37Seattle KP 86121551531521522231
37Grove City BG86121591451581503221
39Patrick Henry ER86111491491481652213
40Texas State HS86101471611511511322
41Queen's GM86091491571551482330
42Claremont HL86091451551531561322
43Claremont SW86051541511391613203
43Cornell BH86051501551521480323
45Osgoode CM86021501511551461331
46Wilfried Laurier MS86011481501491542303
47Kings CP86011501471501543122
48St. John's FP86001451491501563212
49Alaska BJ85971531401491553032
50Swarthmore FO85971491471481532123
51Alaska CS76271601511611553112
52Vermont AC76221561501501663013
53Vermont GL76201521591561532131
54Alberta PP76181551561551522320
55Bard GS76181611511531532311
56Colgate SS76171511641551472221
57Yale CP76161551541481592203
58Duke BO 76131531511511581312
59Cornell BY76121581471581493121
60Vermont BS76111501551471592302
61LaVerne FZ76081531511471571312
62Alaska JW76071471501541560223
62Brock CL76071501501501572203
64Fordham MM76061501461551551033
65Claremont MT76061421581561500322
66Harvard KR76031531501491513211
67HWS SW76021551501511462122
68Willamette CM76001531441551483130
69St. John's KS76001461571521452320
70Kings CC75981451531451551303
71Willamette BR 75981501461491532131
71Hawaii HS 75981431511551491132
73Ohio Wesleyan CO 75971441511501520232
74Patrick Henry EM 75921521421471513013
75Portland State MS75901471381521531033
76Santa Monica College AM75891381411561540232
77Cornell HP75881331451581521231
78Pacific Lutheran SW 75751421431551351330
79Pennsylvania PW66161581531531523021
79Yale SW66161621421501623012
81Yale HW66151511481581581131
82Regis BD66131511541541542211
83Kings CH66111511601451551302
83Kings DL66111571551461533102
85Fordham HK66061481511511560321
86Bates DF66061551491531492022
87UCLA NP66051491551511501302
88Duke NZ66021491481531521113
89Colgate LT66001591491451473300
90Claremont ER65991541521411522103
91Colgate MS65971441481551501230
91George Fox BS65971491501461521203
93Stanford KR65941501441431573003
94DePauw AW65941491451491513120
95Patrick Henry CC65931451511431542202
96Portland State EP 65931471451481532112
97Texas State BD65921491571441423210
97Grove City DW65921491491491451230
99Patrick Henry LS 65901451521431501203
99Chile DH65901441531431500321
101Rochester Institute of Technology C S65881391511431550303
102Vermont RS65881491471421502112
103Technology Jamaica BM65871401531551390330
104Seattle MP65861471401531461131
105Rochester Institute of Technology RS65841431451541422121
106Hawaii DG 65761331431541461122
107Louisiana Tech GS65741361451521410321
108Rochester LM65681391391431470033
109USC Law MQ65671261461501450231
110Portland State HK65661371401431460303
111Grove Cty HP56191581551581482030
112Michigan Flint FW56101541551521492300
113Stanford JS 56091571581451492102
114Swarthmore HR56081541551471523011
115Patrick Henry AO56041551471571452030
116Humboldt State HV55991491531481492201
116Queen's GK55991471541521460221
118Cornell DK55981521481461522003
119George Fox EK55981541471501473011
120Rochester DP 55961451491481541013
121Ohio Wesleyan MS 55951531491481452012
122Bard AK55941501441501502021
123DePauw KM55931461551511411310
124Kings OP55921451461501511112
125Hawaii Pacific CS55891441541471441310
126USAFA RS55891541481461412102
126Cornell LY55891521461461452120
128Rochester CZ55881481411491503020
129Colgate GS55871441381451602003
130Bard GL55871461501401511202
131Bates DS55841481411481472111
132Venezuela GD55831361391551530230
133HWS LM55821431491431472201
134China Peking-Fudan HZ55781441441531372030
135DePauw BM55771391391511480131
136Rochester LW 55741481391381492003
137Willamette LH55741511351481401031
138Ohio Wesleyan DO55741521401511311121
139Portland State ST55711401481461371310
140LaVerne JR45981451521491520220
141Alaska BH45971501441461572002
142Texas State HK45951481511501461210
143Cornell NS 45881471521451441210
144Technology Jamaica DS45871421541431480202
145Laverne CL45871431501471470121
146Patrick Henry WW45841481451451461111
147HWS CH45831521391481441030
148USAFA EW45831461481401490112
149Wilfred Laurier LH45801451451401501012
150Willamette MM45791421381501491111
151Marianapolis AL45771441461431440121
152Portland State CG45761471401381511003
153China CX45751431371431521012
154Cornell CG45741491311531412020
155China Tianjin Normal LS45731411431451440301
156Cape Cod DG45721411341481490121
157USAFA CL45711321471461460310
158Santa Monica College AK 45671331381461500112
159Marianapolis JP45641421451471300310
160Bard GM45641391451481320220
161Cape Cod EE45631391371451420013
162Cape Cod HB45611381411491331111
163USAFA SY45571391381351450103
164Hawaii Pacific CL443615201511332020
165Kings HB35891401521481490210
166China Beihang DY35881461491461471002
167Kings BC 35871441441511480030
168Venezuela RV35841491501451401200
169UCLA MM35771461411391510021
170Marianapolis GF35761401461481420120
171Adelphi FK35721421411401490201
172Louisiana Tech DB35701421411441431200
173Fordham BK35621351411451411020
174Pacific Lutheran BM 35611431431441311110
175Rosario DP 35571351351371500021
176Regis/Michigan35511311431361410012
177Vermont NS35481231451391410102
178Ohio Wesleyan LR35441411321431280030
179Hawaii MD 25891471501511411100
180Humboldt State BM25851451431491480020
181Hawaii Pacific MU25771501451361460101
182Rochester LS25691401381471440200
183Cape Cod RT25671411351431480110
184Santa Monica College AR25531431301451351001
185Adelphi KZ25441381371391301001
186ILCS Morocco AA15241371301311260010
187Vermont Swing11531530001000
188Cape Cod JM05541411421321390000
189Cape Cod MW05291411311301270000
190Cornell SZ01371370000000
191Michigan Flint JR0000000000
192Cornell GF0000000000
192Western Ontario ST0000000000
192unnamed0000000000