Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
1Harvard BE9492150175167333
2Yale DF9472157153162333
3Edinburgh BO8498163169166332
4Yale BE8476158162156233
5Alaska FP8474159151164323
5Singapore CT8474155160159323
7UCDLS OR8472155161156323
7St. John's CM8472154160158332
9Harvard BZ8464154149161323
10Seattle SW8461154153154332
10Queen's GM8461149157155233
12Cornell RS7482154159169313
13Portland State BB7480155162163331
14Alaska CH7476157161158223
15LaVerne MT7475160157158322
16Cornell BS7473161152160313
17Queen's EW7468150158160232
18Loyola Marymount PR 7467159154154331
19Alberta PP7466155156155232
20Grove City BG7462159145158322
21Harvard GJ7461159143159313
22Seattle KP 7460155153152223
23Patrick Henry GW7458151155152232
24Colgate EG7457154148155313
25Osgoode CM7456150151155133
26St. John's KS7455146157152232
27Swarthmore KM7453152152149331
28Willamette CM7452153144155313
29Bates KS7448148146154223
30Pacific Lutheran SW 7440142143155133
31Loyola Marymount CK6486156169161330
32Yale CK 6476155153168312
33Colgate BC6473157161155321
34Colgate SS6470151164155222
35Duke SW 6469158145166303
36New South Wales KM6467155162150330
37Vermont GL6467152159156213
38Carleton CM6465160147158303
39Bard GS6465161151153231
40Cornell BY6463158147158312
40Vermont AD6463160152151321
42Texas State HS6459147161151132
43HWS KM6457145153159033
43Swarthmore DJ6457159140158303
45Laverne PP 6457153150154312
46Colgate LT6453159149145330
47Claremont HL6453145155153132
48Harvard KR6452153150149321
49Texas State BD6450149157144321
50Technology Jamaica BM6448140153155033
51Colgate MS6447144148155123
51Kings CP6447150147150312
51Grove City DW6447149149149123
54Willamette BR 6445150146149213
55St. John's FP6444145149150321
56DePauw AW6443149145149312
57Alaska BJ6442153140149303
58Cornell HP6436133145158123
59Alaska CS5472160151161311
60Grove Cty HP5471158155158203
61Bates EM 5467153161153221
62Bates SW5465152165148230
63Pennsylvania GN5465152159154122
64Pennsylvania PW5464158153153302
65Claremont CB5463153162148230
66Michigan Flint FW5461154155152230
67Patrick Henry AO5459155147157203
68Regis BD5459151154154221
69Cornell BH5457150155152032
70Yale HW5457151148158113
71Claremont MT5456142158156032
72HWS SW5456155150151212
73Duke BO 5455153151151131
74Vermont BS5452150155147230
75DePauw KM5452146155151131
76LaVerne FZ5451153151147131
77Fordham HK5450148151151032
78Hawaii HS 5449143151155113
79Wilfried Laurier MS5447148150149230
80Patrick Henry ER5446149149148221
81Ohio Wesleyan CO 5445144151150023
82Hawaii Pacific CS5445144154147131
83Claremont SW5444154151139320
84Swarthmore FO5444149147148212
84Cornell LY5444152146146212
86Rochester Institute of Technology RS5442143145154212
87China Peking-Fudan HZ5441144144153203
88Chile DH5440144153143032
89Seattle MP5440147140153113
90Rochester CZ5438148141149302
91Santa Monica College AM5435138141156023
92Portland State ST5434140148146131
93Louisiana Tech GS5433136145152032
94Venezuela GD5430136139155023
95USC Law MQ5422126146150023
96Kings DL4458157155146310
97Yale CP4457155154148220
97Bates DF4457155149153202
99Vermont AC4456156150150301
99Kings CH4456151160145130
99Swarthmore HR4456154155147301
102UCLA NP4455149155151130
103Yale SW4454162142150301
104Queen's GK4453147154152022
105Fordham MM4451150146155103
105George Fox EK4451154147150301
107Alaska JW4451147150154022
108Brock CL4450150150150220
108Humboldt State HV4450149153148220
110Texas State HK4449148151150121
111LaVerne JR4446145152149022
112Bard AK4444150144150202
113Cornell NS 4444147152145121
114Kings CC4443145153145130
115Ohio Wesleyan DO4443152140151112
116Patrick Henry EM 4441152142147301
117Portland State EP 4440147145148211
118HWS CH4439152139148103
119Patrick Henry CC4439145151143220
120Vermont RS4438149147142211
121Portland State MS4437147138152103
122Bates DS4437148141148211
123HWS LM4435143149143220
124Willamette LH4434151135148103
124Marianapolis JP4434142145147031
126Cornell CG4433149131153202
127Bard GM4432139145148022
128Hawaii DG 4430133143154112
129DePauw BM4429139139151013
130USAFA CL4425132147146031
131Hawaii Pacific CL43031520151202
132Stanford JS 3460157158145210
133Ohio Wesleyan MS 3450153149148201
134Duke NZ3450149148153111
135USAFA RS3448154148146210
136Claremont ER3447154152141210
137George Fox BS3445149150146120
138Venezuela RV3444149150145120
139Kings OP3441145146150111
140Kings HB3440140152148021
140Laverne CL3440143150147012
140Patrick Henry LS 3440145152143120
143Kings BC 3439144144151003
144Patrick Henry WW3438148145145111
145Stanford KR3437150144143300
146Bard GL3436146150140120
147Marianapolis GF3434140146148012
148Rochester Institute of Technology C S3433139151143030
149Marianapolis AL3433144146143012
150Willamette MM3430142138150111
150Pacific Lutheran BM 3430143143144111
152China Tianjin Normal LS3429141143145030
153Cape Cod HB3428138141149111
154Louisiana Tech DB3427142141144120
155Cape Cod DG3423141134148012
156Rochester LM3421139139143003
157Fordham BK3421135141145102
158Portland State HK3420137140143030
159Ohio Wesleyan LR3416141132143003
160Hawaii MD 2448147150151110
161Cornell DK2446152148146200
162Rochester DP 2442145149148101
163Alaska BH2440150144146200
164Technology Jamaica DS2439142154143020
165Humboldt State BM2437145143149002
166USAFA EW2434146148140011
167Wilfred Laurier LH2430145145140101
168Colgate GS2427144138145200
169UCLA MM2426146141139002
170Rochester LS2425140138147020
170Rochester LW 2425148139138200
172Adelphi FK2423142141140020
173China CX2423143137143101
174Cape Cod RT2419141135143011
175Santa Monica College AK 2417133138146011
176Rosario DP 2407135135137002
177China Beihang DY1441146149146100
178Hawaii Pacific MU1431150145136010
179Portland State CG1425147140138100
180Cape Cod EE1421139137145001
181Santa Monica College AR1418143130145100
182Adelphi KZ1414138137139100
183USAFA SY1412139138135010
184Regis/Michigan1410131143136001
185Vermont NS1407123145139010
186ILCS Morocco AA1398137130131001
187Vermont Swing115315300100
188Cape Cod JM0415141142132000
189Cape Cod MW0402141131130000
190Cornell SZ013713700000
191Michigan Flint JR00000000
192Cornell GF00000000
192Western Ontario ST00000000
192unnamed00000000