Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 2

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Rank R1Rank R2
1Edinburgh BO633216316933
2Harvard BE632515017533
2Loyola Marymount CK632515616933
4Portland State BB631715516233
4New South Wales KM631715516233
6St. John's CM631415416033
7Loyola Marymount PR 631315915433
8Yale DF631015715333
9Colgate LT630815914933
10Seattle SW630715415333
11Swarthmore KM630415215233
12Yale BE532015816223
13Colgate BC531815716132
14LaVerne MT531716015732
14Bates SW531715216523
16UCDLS OR531615516132
17Claremont CB531515316223
17Singapore CT531515516032
19Vermont AD531216015232
19Bard GS531216115123
21Alberta PP531115515623
22Alaska FP531015915132
23Michigan Flint FW530915415523
24Queen's EW530815015823
25Patrick Henry GW530615115523
25Queen's GM530614915723
25Texas State BD530614915732
28Claremont SW530515415132
28Vermont BS530515015523
30Grove City BG530415914532
31Harvard KR530315315032
31Harvard BZ530315414932
31St. John's KS530314615723
34Wilfried Laurier MS529814815023
35St. John's FP529414514932
36Alaska CH431815716122
37Colgate SS431515116422
38Bates EM 431415316122
39Cornell RS431315415931
39Cornell BS431316115231
41Kings DL431215715531
42Alaska CS431116015131
42Kings CH431115116013
44Yale CP430915515422
45Yale CK 430815515331
45Texas State HS430814716113
47Seattle KP 430815515322
48Cornell BY430515814731
49Regis BD430515115422
50LaVerne FZ430415315113
50Duke BO 430415315113
50UCLA NP430414915513
53Laverne PP 430315315031
54Harvard GJ430215914331
54Colgate EG430215414831
56Humboldt State HV430214915322
57DePauw KM430114615513
57Osgoode CM430115015113
59Claremont HL430014515513
60Brock CL430015015022
61Kings CC429814515313
61Hawaii Pacific CS429814415413
63Patrick Henry ER429814914922
64Willamette CM429715314431
64Kings CP429715014731
66Patrick Henry CC429614515122
67DePauw AW429414914531
68Bates KS429414814622
69HWS LM429214314922
70Portland State ST428814014813
71Pacific Lutheran SW 428514214313
72Stanford JS 331515715821
73Pennsylvania PW331115815330
74Vermont GL331115215921
74Pennsylvania GN331115215912
76Swarthmore HR330915415530
77Carleton CM330716014730
78Vermont AC330615615030
79Claremont ER330615415221
80Cornell BH330515015503
81HWS SW330515515021
82Yale SW330416214230
83Duke SW 330315814530
84USAFA RS330215414821
85George Fox EK330115414730
86Claremont MT330014215803
87Swarthmore DJ329915914030
87Fordham HK329914815103
89George Fox BS329914915012
89Cornell NS 329914715212
89Texas State HK329914815112
89Venezuela RV329914915012
93HWS KM329814515303
94Grove City DW329814914912
94Cornell LY329815214621
96Chile DH329714415303
97Patrick Henry LS 329714515212
98Swarthmore FO329614914721
98Vermont RS329614914721
98Willamette BR 329615014621
98Bard GL329614615012
102Stanford KR329415014430
102Patrick Henry EM 329415214230
104Alaska BJ329315314030
104Technology Jamaica BM329314015303
106Colgate MS329214414812
106Portland State EP 329214714521
108Rochester Institute of Technology C S329013915103
109Rochester CZ328914814130
110Bates DS328914814121
111Rochester Institute of Technology RS328814314521
112Marianapolis JP328714214503
113China Tianjin Normal LS328414114303
114Louisiana Tech DB328314214112
115Louisiana Tech GS328113614503
116USAFA CL327913214703
117Cornell HP327813314512
118Portland State HK327713714003
119Grove Cty HP231315815520
120Bates DF230415514920
121Patrick Henry AO230215514720
121Ohio Wesleyan MS 230215314920
123Queen's GK230114715402
124Cornell DK230015214820
125Yale HW229915114811
126Alaska JW229714715002
126LaVerne JR229714515202
128Duke NZ229714914811
128Hawaii MD 229714715011
130Technology Jamaica DS229614215402
131Ohio Wesleyan CO 229514415102
132Bard AK229415014420
132Alaska BH229415014420
134Hawaii HS 229414315111
135Patrick Henry WW229314814511
136Kings HB229214015202
137Ohio Wesleyan DO229215214011
138Kings OP229114514611
139China Peking-Fudan HZ228814414420
140Rochester LW 228714813920
141Seattle MP228714714011
142Pacific Lutheran BM 228614314311
143Bard GM228413914502
144Adelphi FK228314214102
145Colgate GS228214413820
146Cornell CG228014913120
147Willamette MM228014213811
148Santa Monica College AM227913814102
149Cape Cod HB227913814111
150Rochester LS227814013802
151Hawaii DG 227613314311
152Venezuela GD227513613902
153USC Law MQ227212614602
154Hawaii Pacific CL2152152020
155Fordham MM129615014610
156China Beihang DY129514614910
156Hawaii Pacific MU129515014501
158USAFA EW129414614801
158Rochester DP 129414514910
160Laverne CL129314315001
161HWS CH129115213910
162Wilfred Laurier LH129014514510
162Marianapolis AL129014414601
164Portland State CG128714714010
165Willamette LH128615113510
165Marianapolis GF128614014601
167Portland State MS128514713810
168China CX128014313710
169DePauw BM127813913901
170USAFA SY127713913801
171Cape Cod RT127614113501
171Fordham BK127613514110
173Cape Cod DG127514113401
173Adelphi KZ127513813710
175Santa Monica College AR127314313010
176Santa Monica College AK 127113313801
177Vermont NS126812314501
178Vermont Swing1153153010
179Kings BC 028814414400
179Humboldt State BM028814514300
181UCLA MM028714614100
182Cape Cod JM028314114200
183Rochester LM027813913900
184Cape Cod EE027613913700
185Regis/Michigan027413114300
186Ohio Wesleyan LR027314113200
187Cape Cod MW027214113100
188Rosario DP 027013513500
189ILCS Morocco AA026713713000
190Cornell SZ0137137000
191Michigan Flint JR000000
192Cornell GF000000
192Western Ontario ST000000
192unnamed000000