Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatistics

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Colgate A115971451541471512333
2Vermont H115961411481591483332
3Vermont B106061581501451533313
4St Johns A96021511421521573123
5RIT A95911481461411563213
6HWS C95871431461551433321
7Colgate C86091331591671500332
8HWS A86001521431561493131
9St Johns B85851381461421591223
10HWS E85831431401471531232
11Colgate B85771381491411492303
12Cornell D85721381401441500332
13Cornell J75921611451391473202
14Vermont F75711421411421463013
15Bard C75691381361381571123
16RIT B75681391461431401330
17Cornell C75641351371421501132
18RIT/Rochester65911441431521522121
19Vermont A65861541351481492031
20Rochester A65791421481421471320
21Cornell F65771411381481502103
22Cornell K65751341501491420312
23Bard A65741461441391452211
24Cornell G65731431391461452121
25St Johns D65671401421421432220
26Vermont C65661391491301481302
27St Johns C55741401461411471211
28Vermont D55621361451421390230
28Cornell E55621421321471412021
30Vermont G55611341401391480212
31Vermont I55571411381391393002
32St Johns F55481411371321382210
33Marist A55451331251421450023
34HWS D45591461371351413100
35Vermont E45541351411371410103
35Cornell I45541361441361381111
37Rochester C35631571341391333000
38Bard B35551371351461370030
39RIT C35501411331401361020
40Cornell H35491351261421460111
41Cornell B35471321381381390012
42St Johns E35431401301351380201
43Cornell A25671421421381452000
44Rochester B15351331321331371000