Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Vermont GL116291531541551673323
2Grove City BG106211541501571603232
3Vermont AF96151531571511543213
4Patrick Henry EM86011491511481531232
5Grove City DW85981491471471552123
6Michigan Flint FW76301591611501603301
7Grove City NS75981511461531482131
8Patrick Henry EO66121611501511503030
9Grove City MP66001461551461530312
10Patrick Henry AO65991541431451572013
11Grove City HP65981521521471472310
12St. John's PX65921481481481481221
13Patrick Henry RW65881481441381581023
14RIT SC55991531561391512102
15Patrick Henry CC45831481511401441300
16St. John's FC45821401481481460220
17RIT RS45761431441411480031
18Patrick Henry BJ35731441451381461101
19Grove City VW35681401411331540012
20Michigan Flint/Ohio Wesleyan RB15621431451321420100
21unnamed0000000000