Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Vermont LG116351571551641593332
2Cornell YB116321541631541612333
3Vermont CG106201471531621582233
4Vermont DA96301541581601583321
5St. John's KB96281571551621543132
6HWS KM96221521561531613303
7Vermont FA96101481481551592133
8St. John's FP86241581571611483221
9Colgate TL86151501521541592213
10Cornell RS86111511491511602132
11Patrick Henry WD86071491531471581232
12Cornell EG85971541501451483203
13Cornell SB76221571541571543211
14Ohio Wesleyan MS76161451551611551330
15King's OP76091511491551543112
16Rochester DP76051521551481501321
17Ohio Wesleyan CO76031501511511512302
18King's HB76031491511501531123
19Patrick Henry EM76021441521511552203
20King's CC75951491451491522023
21Rochester ZC75921491541461431312
22St. John's CM66151541511581523120
23St. John's SM66111551491581492310
24King's HN66011551501471492112
25Colgate BC65991531421571472031
26Ohio Wesleyan BO65941411571481480312
27RIT CS65921541441381562103
28Vermont LH65901491501431483021
29King's BC65901411451581462220
30Patrick Henry JW65851521451411473012
30Vermont RSe65851491451531383021
32Vermont NN65641351401451441113
33Cornell PY55921471541501411301
34Cape Cod DE55901501481481440131
35Patrick Henry BL55881471511421480311
36Vermont GA55821371501511440230
37Patrick Henry CC55741371491421460320
37Colgate SS55741431491471350230
39St. John's UF55741511371441421013
40Cape Cod TV55721451461391423002
41Cape Cod GM55661391361481430113
42Patrick Henry BR45861501451501411021
43King's CD45681401401481401030
44Cape Cod BH45681411481421371012
45Vermont DY45651451431411360202
46Cornell CF35851471531451401200
47King's GP35801421531451401200
48Massachusetts35701441371431460120
49Vermont RSu35681441431461350021
50Cape Cod MC15481311451441280100
51RIT GS15361351361351300001
52Cape Cod WE05301331321311340000