Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Speaker Tab After Round 6

PositionNameTeamTotal pointsAverageRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6
1Maja CimermanCimerman Dobranic48180,16827879747989
2Filip Muki DobranicCimerman Dobranic47979,83808179737987
3Marietta GadekeDicu Gaeke47579,16778077807784
4Eveline DicuDicu Gaeke47378,83787779757688
5Goran JankulovskiJankulovski Petricevic47278,66787776847879
5 Jessica Bullock Sadek Bullock 472 78,66 76 81 82 73 77 83
7Anna England KerrKerr Podlogar47078,33787677777983
7Serban PiticPitic Moscovici47078,33777979757981
9Mlden SuleicSuleic Kolundzic46978,16767975768380
10 John Sadek Sadek Bullock 468 78,00 76 79 82 73 76 82
11Pedrag PetricevicJankulovski Petricevic46777,83767675787785
12Crt PologarKerr Podlogar46577,50767675768082
13Nebojsha KolundzicSuleic Kolundzic46377,16737974758082
14Zia DurraniDurrani Joyce46277,00777878757480
15Milan VignevicVignjevic Cirovic46176,83737475817880
16David MoscoviciPitic Moscovici46076,66767377748179
17Dave EngWilliams Eng45976,50767676807576
18Leonhard WeeseWeese Jager45776,16787373778076
19Damjan DenkovskiSobocan Denkovski45676,00777475777776
19Sarah MarronMarron Hyder45676,00737577837474
21Chris JoyceDurrani Joyce45575,83757677757577
21Monika SobocanSobocan Denkovski45575,83767476767578
21Mojca JuterekJuterek Polsak45575,83747274787978
21Sovaiala-IonescuAlexandrescu Sovaiala-Ionescu45575,83767769787778
21TukomskaLukomska Kicinski45575,83807274787477
21Jenni JuvonenSilvennoinen Juvonen45575,83757771737683
27Jeff WilliamsWilliams Eng45475,66737573827675
27Aljosa PolsakJuterek Polsak45475,66737473778077
27Christopher JagerWeese Jager45475,66767474787874
27Tina BencikBencik Fink45475,66737672768077
27Alejandro DuqueDuque Diaz45475,66747673758274
27Ivan MickovskiDimitriov Mickovski45475,66747977797372
33Brankica GeorgievskaVelkovski Georgievska45375,50777676747575
33Jernej FinkBencik Fink45375,50727473778275
33Maria DiazDuque Diaz45375,50747574748274
33Peter HorvatKonvalika Horvat45375,50757276777479
37Andrew GallionAyre Gallion45275,33738173767178
38Dina SalapicSalapic Martinic45175,16737579747476
38Marko CirovicVignjevic Cirovic45175,16737374807477
38Cristina PatinoGrisanti Patino45175,16717380757874
41Wodzislaw KicinskiLukomska Kicinski45075,00747372807477
41Petar DimitriovDimitriov Mickovski45075,00757778797269
41Katja DolencDolenc Juricic45075,00737375787378
44Vanja VrecicVrecic Zitek44974,83777176777375
44Misbah HyderMarron Hyder44974,83727276827374
44Selena TorlakovicJovanovic Torlakovic44974,83747774737576
44Gabriel AlvaradoMcBride Alvarado44974,83787277717675
44Luka VlacicVlacic Simic44974,83767077767674
49Stefan MartinicSalapic Martinic44874,66727280757277
49Andreas LazarLazar Haneklaus44874,66697877767573
49Borna SorSor Filipnova44874,66688272777475
52Barbara ZitekVrecic Zitek44774,50757274777475
52AlexandrescuAlexandrescu Sovaiala-Ionescu44774,50757570757577
52Ax BrachBrach Krakowski44774,50747566817873
52Krzysztof KrakowskiBrach Krakowski44774,50737667807774
52Luka ArvajLipovsek Arvaj44774,50696974797878
52Nina KonvalikaKonvalika Horvat44774,50727177757379
52Nils HaneklausLazar Haneklaus44774,50707775757674
52Pekka SolvennoinenSilvennoinen Juvonen44774,50747570737580
52Vladitza JovanovicJovanovic Torlakovic44774,50727675737675
52Fabiene GrisantiGrisanti Patino44774,50707678747475
52Tamara JuricicDolenc Juricic44774,50757274797275
63Alicia McBrideMcBride Alvarado44674,33767273727875
63Andrius AverjanovasAverjanovas Sukauskas44674,33757670717480
65Georgi VelkovskiVelkovski Georgievska44574,16777375737374
65Maria VicentGarcia Vicent44574,16737174767576
65Marija SimicVlacic Simic44574,16757279747471
65Nastja StrnadFijavz Strnad44574,16727178747476
65Laura DragoiDragan Dragoi44574,16737273737678
70Carlos GarciaGarcia Vicent44474,00747175767474
70Pedro CunhaCunha Neves44474,00757472737278
70Zoran FijavzFijavz Strnad44474,00717176747577
73Martin LipovekLipovsek Arvaj44373,83706974777677
73Annie AyreAyre Gallion44373,83707773767275
75Jedrzej BieniaszBieniasz Matuszewska44273,66717970767274
76Vaidas SukauskasAverjanovas Sukauskas44173,50757472697378
76Justin RifeRogers Rife44173,50707468767677
76 Matija LavrincLavrinc Janzek44173,50737076737475
79Theodora DraganDragan Dragoi44073,33697277717477
79Gregor JanzekLavrinc Janzek44073,33747075737375
79Stefan RistovskiRistovski Mircevska44073,33757575747269
79Marija MircevskaRistovski Mircevska44073,33767476747169
79Klemen StaricZalatel Starinc44073,33747570767075
79SargautyteKolesinskas Sargautyte44073,33737474727374
85Catalin BarbuBarbu Andrei43973,16677277777670
86Andrei OlaruBarbu Andrei43873,00687275757375
86Miha ZalatelZalatel Starinc43873,00747472727373
88Cristina ShaboShabo Contreras43772,83757372767269
89Denise Neve2Cunha Neves43572,50737072737077
89Anna MatuszewskaBieniasz Matuszewska43572,50697571757273
91Toren RogersRogers Rife43372,16687068787574
92Bytyci AvniAvni Fitore43272,00727373746872
93Stella FilipnovaSor Filipnova43171,83677869747271
94Stephany ContrerasShabo Contreras43071,66737472736870
94Angela HernandezHernandez Visconti43071,66707172747271
94KolesinskasKolesinskas Sargautyte43071,66737564727373
97Gustavo ViscontiHernandez Visconti42971,50736772727471
97Speaker 1Swing 142971,50676975707672
97Speaker 2Swing 142971,50686975707671
97Simona JandrevskaJandrevska Zivkovic42971,50687573706974
101Rima DemiriGagica Demiri42871,33747373686872
102Aleksandra ZivkovicJandrevska Zivkovic42771,16687572696875
102Rosie HalmiHalmi Zweiker42771,16727468746970
104Nejc RobnikTavcar Robnik42671,00687474707070
105Miranda GagicaGagica Demiri42570,83747373686770
106Luka VavtarVavtar Medvesek42470,66737070716575
106Marija VasilevskaVasilevska Gulin42470,66697069737370
108Bojan TavcarTavcar Robnik42370,50677770696971
108Ante GulinVasilevska Gulin42370,50697068737271
110Janez MedvesekVavtar Medvesek42070,00736772686674
111PandzaKovacvic Pandza41969,83657373686773
111Stefan ZweikerHalmi Zweiker41969,83697069766570
113Sadiku FitoreAvni Fitore41869,66717170696770
114KovacvicKovacvic Pandza41669,33657372676673
114Sara FemecFemec Repansek41669,33746965716869
116Spela RepansekFemec Repansek41569,16736766747065
117Blaz LebanGodina Leban41168,50676664746773
118Eva GodinaGodina Leban40267,00676562706573
119Arjada BardhiBardhi Hankollari35671,2075727067720
120Joana HankollariBardhi Hankollari34869,5973717065690
121unnamedSwing 27575,000000075
121unnamedSwing 27575,000000075