Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Carroll AT106281531521621613133
2Alaska Anchorage BW106181571501531583133
3Alaska Anchorage PF96231511591571562322
4Alaska Anchorage FO86181501571551561313
5Denver RW86131541491551552132
5Regis DH86131541561491542213
7La Verne LB86071521541551462330
8La Verne AN86071551531481513311
9Carroll TS86021521481511512132
10Vermont WS76161531581521531321
11Denver ZS76111571531511503220
12La Verne JH76051501501511541303
13Denver SU65951451501501500222
14Regis DS65931521521451443201
15Regis SN65771431431431482013
16Central Missouri CL55951501531441481211
17Regis LC55921491441531460032
18Louisiana Tech WS55911461491491473020
19La Verne BA55871491481461440221
20Louisiana Tech HA55831451461491432030
21Howard Payne MB55721461421381463002
22Denver PB45801381531481411201
23Louisiana Tech FH45781411451441481102
24Howard Payne AR45731401511451370310
25USAF Swing35831471471471420111
26Central Missouri PP35811371451461530003
27Louisiana Tech HS25801481431491400020
28Regis NH25661491451341381100