Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Texas State HS106131511541501582323
2Vermont BG96171541491571573132
3Michigan FW86121541521541523230
4Patrick Henry WM85951491471431562303
5Regis KC85851411491471481313
6Regis BD76091531511501553211
7Patrick Henry GW75961501491511463121
8Regis NaSi75871411451501511222
9Rocky Mountain PWM75801431411521442032
10Denver SS75701441421361481213
11Texas State HK65711461401431421032
12Regis NuSc65621431341431421032
13Patrick Henry SE55871491571431382300
14Linfield SK55801371531491410311
15Central Missouri SP55761401471441450203
16Rocky Mountain RR55711441451411413020
17Rocky Mountain TD45581451401321412101
18Michigan BC25641441431381390110
19Regis HH25611401431371410101
20Rocky Mountain FT25571411341421400020