Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Morehouse WM106391621601511663313
2Technology Jamaica106351611631571543331
3Vermont BD106171511561521582323
4Willamette MS96261571531581583123
5Vermont SS96201571551521563222
6Cal Poly SLO96131421551601561332
7Morehouse OB86231591551581513230
8Vermont OS86041531521491502213
9Louisiana Tech HS76031501521501511231
10Clemson CF76021471531471551312
11Rollins JV75901451481441532113
12Willamette CM75901491481451482122
13Univ of Miami A75881471461501450223
14Rochester WT66021561551461452301
15Clemson KS66011491521511491230
16Willamette BE65951501491451513102
16Univ of Miami B65951481441481552013
18Rollins FK65921501471461493021
19Clemson RV65861531511401422202
20Louisiana Tech SB56011541491451531112
21Louisiana Tech HV55931501441521472030
22Morehouse MB55881521451541371130
23Clemson SZ55851441511501400221
24Rochester LS55831441471391531013
25Andres Bello DV45861491461421493001
26Clemson DW45751421441401491021
27Rollins GN45731421481371460310
28Miami Dade LD35691421411411450030
29Cape Cod B35571361521331360300
30Rochester ZM25781501451401430101
31Cape Cod A25561361401361440002
32Miami C15631361421441410100
33Florida International WC0000000000
33Swing0000000000
33Miami Dade RG0000000000