Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Denver RH116301541611511643323
2Cornell KY116291541561581613332
3Colgate LM106181521571531562323
4St. John's KH106071531531501513223
5Cornell RS96301551591561603231
6Cornell ML96261591571541563312
7Kings HP96181511501581590333
7Cornell LI96181491571551573330
9PHC NM96151511531551561233
10Colgate OA96151551511551543222
11St. John's SK96121471561491602313
12Bard GA95971431531531481332
13Cornell RK86191531571551543131
14Cornell RY86161461541591571232
15Colgate CB86151551511521573203
16Cornell KH86141571561551462330
17St. John's GT86071481531511551322
18HWS SD86061501561491512213
19Denver WW86041531551491473311
19Cornell ZZ86041451571531491331
21Vermont SS86021491461551521133
22Vermont HW86011511451511543023
23Vermont WM76201571521581532230
24Vermont OS76191531551571543031
25Bard QM76111621451511533022
26St. John's AS76091501551531512113
27Denver RP76081531521501532212
28Cornell BK76071511501561502122
29PHC WA76041521451561512023
30Cornell GN76041481501531531321
31Rochester HN76021481531481532203
32Vermont LW75981531471451533103
33Cornell YL75931461481511482032
34Kings SS66191541571571511320
35PHC ST66081511501551522112
36PHC MT66071481481591521230
37PHC HP66071521551511492211
38Adelphi ML66051501501571482121
39Cornell LL66011491471551501212
40HWS DM65991441531501520303
41Rochester KP65991511531511442310
42Cornell BG65971481461471561113
43PHC VO65951531501471453201
43Cornell IK65951501431531491032
45Rochester ZO65821441411481490033
46Vermont DB56031531481501522012
47Colgate AH55981481481511510221
48TCNJ ME55971471521471510302
49Vermont CA55971481511501480212
50St. John's BD55961511481501472021
51Kings OP55941481451511501121
52Cornell JF55931471491551420320
52PHC CE55931481531461462300
54Cornell BC55921511491451473101
55St. John's BA55911481421541471031
55Adelphi SP55911471481481483110
57Adelphi PC55901461471531441130
58Bard SW55871421461451540023
59Cape Cod PR55841501501351492102
60Bard CV46061521531501512011
61Colgate PL45951551431521453001
62Bard FB45941511431511493010
63Bard SC45931451461491530112
64St. John's AZ45901491471451491102
65HWS LM45851401481481490211
66Kings TT45831431451441510103
67Cornell LZ45811491441471413100
67HWS KC45811441461461451030
69Cape Cod SH45751391461491410220
70Bard/HWS SW35991481521501491200
71Vermont BA35831441471431490102
72HWS GH35821451481451440201
73Rochester JZ35811401491441480300
74St. John's PP35741421401411510003
75HWS BR35721431381511401020
76Cape Cod BD35711331411451520021
77Rochester GB25821481401441501010
78St. John's MI25801441401491470101
79Rochester YH15791451461451430100
80Cape Cod FH15581401381431370010