Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Cornell BY126461651591621603333
2Colgate TS106351551581561663313
3HWS KM106331551611591583232
4Vermont GG106221501581561582323
5Kings PO96321531641581573321
6Regis BD96311561571571611332
7Cornell DY96181531531561563033
8St Johns BK96181531581511562313
9Cornell RS86301591591531593131
10St Johns CM86281601631551503302
11Cornell LP86211551601531533212
12Roch AM86181561551531542330
13Ohio-Wes CS86171551551511563122
14PHC CJ86121571551521483221
15Cornell CV86111501541551522123
16Cornell SC86041461501561520233
17Kings CH86031471471561531133
18Cornell HK76101531521531521330
19Kings SvPi76101471531551550223
20Kings SaPe76041531511511492122
21St Johns FS75981471471501540313
22HWS DF75901451471511471132
23Michigan FW66141601471561512031
24Bard GG66081571491531493030
25St Johns AZ66061541551511463201
26St Johns NB66061511541481531212
27PHC AM66041551491481522211
28Colgate LM66031501561491482301
29Roch DT66021501501501521212
30St Johns HG66001521551471462220
31Kings DG65981471531491490321
32HWS AH65981491491511491113
33Roch ZW65971491521471491113
34Bard PK (Cornell L hyb)65971431491541510222
35Kings CC65951461521521451320
36Cornell CF65941481511461492103
37Cape Cod BD55961491431491551103
38Cornell RK55941451491531470230
39Ohio-Wes WP (O)55931441541441510311
40St Johns FH55901481541421462210
41Roch BP55881541421431493101
42Cape Cod HM55821411511451450302
43Bard FE55791401451491450122
44Ohio-Wes OW55781441441441461202
45Cape Cod ES55751401501431420113
46HWS WS46091521551541483010
47Kings CR45951541461471482020
48Cornell CH (K)45931491521511411201
49Claremont College JN45841491421421512002
50Roch BB45741421471401452101
51St Johns GD45671421461441350130
51HWS KO45671431401401443001
53HWS MS35831451441451490021
54Roch LR35741451401461430030
55Ohio-Wes GM35651471421351411002
56Michigan BC35591401441371381020
57Cape Cod RR25831531441381482000
58PHC PM25711471481361401010
59HWS LH15591441411441300010
60Cape Cod LN15571351471371380001
61BYE 10000000000