Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Speaker Tab After Round 5

PositionNameTeamTotal pointsAverageRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5
1Stephen BeatonWoodward Beaton41282,408384818480
2Trevor WoodwardWoodward Beaton40581,008380808280
3Eva Nike CviklHrzic Cvikl40080,008077808182
4Austin CopePorter Cope39478,797882767880
5Jacob SenghasSenghas Solnick39278,407879748279
6Franny SolnickSenghas Solnick39178,207680758179
6Rok HrzicHrzic Cvikl39178,207675808179
8Miha MedvedsekKoruza Medvedsek39078,007577758479
8Victor NegoescuNegoescu Gonchar39078,007780758177
10Vlad SurdeaSurdea Toade38977,797681737980
10Claudia ToadeSurdea Toade38977,797783717880
10Luke DodgeDodge McConnell38977,798474777480
13Scott PorterPorter Cope38877,597780747681
14Ivan KoruzaKoruza Medvedsek38777,407776778077
14Jenny TumasAggarwal Tumas38777,407680758076
16Duan CraffertGroenewald Craffert38677,207580767778
16Alex GunnerGunner Minnaard38677,207875788174
18Jaka KukavicaKukavica Munda38577,007678777579
19Jean Marc GroenewaldGroenewald Craffert38476,797482757677
19Matic SmigocSmigoc Persak38476,797875757680
19Aljosa PolsakPolsak Svagan38476,797778747679
19Dillon McConnellDodge McConnell38476,798373757578
23Brian KruchkowKruchkow Munsil38376,597377797876
23Maja LukomskaLukomska Decharne38376,597577757680
25Egon PersakSmigoc Persak38276,407775747680
26Ellen MunsilKruchkow Munsil38176,207576777875
26Arjun AggarwalAggarwal Tumas38176,207677728175
26Lucian CimpeanuMehedinti Cimpeanu38176,207776757578
26Neja BergerBerger Cvikl38176,207674767778
30Manja MundaKukavica Munda38076,007576787378
30Alex MehedintiMehedinti Cimpeanu38076,007775737580
30Arturo VillegasMata Villegas38076,007675757975
33Dawid BartkowiakBartkowiak Szulejewski37975,797572797677
34Barbara SvaganPolsak Svagan37875,597677737478
34Eren KafadorKafadar Erdogdu37875,597474767777
34Lara MinnaardGunner Minnaard37875,597775757774
34NanNan Qiu37875,597775767674
38Janina CviklBerger Cvikl37775,407572767876
38Vivian YouYou Wei37775,408076717575
40Romain DecharneLukomska Decharne37675,207274767579
40Maciej SzulejewskiBartkowiak Szulejewski37675,207372807576
42Will WeiYou Wei37575,007575707580
42Nicholas FrederickFrederick Chu37575,007673747577
44Beril ErdogduKafadar Erdogdu37474,797373757776
44QiuNan Qiu37474,797674757475
46Abilkhair MadiyarovMadiyarov Issagali37374,597370757877
47Naconecinii TudorTudor Ene37274,407473757476
47Peter AdamicRozanc Adamic37274,407371767478
47Tayfun GurGubur Gur37274,407371797376
47Aizhan IssagaliMadiyarov Issagali37274,407568747976
47KorencanKorencan Lukman37274,407676707476
47LukmanKorencan Lukman37274,407676707575
53Alex GoncharNegoescu Gonchar37174,207571747675
53Andrei EneTudor Ene37174,207374737576
53Kristina RozancRozanc Adamic37174,207371767477
53Trinh ChuFrederick Chu37174,207472737577
53Lucka GunaPlaninc Guna37174,207778746973
53Madina KabdualyevaBaitursinov Kabdualiyeva37174,207573767374
59Olha PetropavlovskaPetropavlovska Baranova37074,007074767377
59ManuilenkoMaystruk Manuilenko37074,006974757676
59Xi JingyuanJingyuan Menghan37074,007474727575
59Maciej HolubiecBartoszcze Holubiec37074,007372767772
63Can GuburGubur Gur36973,797671777075
63Ana VallsValls Cuevas36973,797575757371
63Eric CuevasValls Cuevas36973,797577747370
66Lukasz BartoszczeBartoszcze Holubiec36873,597171777673
67Samo PlanincPlaninc Guna36773,407777726873
67Sagynysh BaitursinovBaitursinov Kabdualiyeva36773,407075767373
67Seyfettin BaranYilmaz Baran36773,407674737173
67Miha ZaletelZaletel Sarabon36773,407476727075
71Ata TunaGokdemir Tuna36673,207271737476
71MaystrukMaystruk Manuilenko36673,206673747776
73Yulia BaranovaPetropavlovska Baranova36573,006874757276
73Matthias WieseWiese Koch36573,006971757476
75Reinhold KochWiese Koch36472,796871757575
75Melis GokdemirGokdemir Tuna36472,797469737771
75AzizaSataibekov Akimkhan36472,797170777274
75Jan StarcStarc Kolman36472,797068787672
79Gabriela MataMata Villegas36372,597570707672
79Cui MenghanJingyuan Menghan36372,597372707474
79Li NanNan Qian36372,597568747373
79MytrovkaMytrovka Viazovetskyi36372,596975737670
79AslanSataibekov Akimkhan36372,597269767571
79Anze SarabonZaletel Sarabon36372,597275717174
79Anastasia ChornaChorna Mazur36372,597073767569
86Oguzhan yilmazYilmaz Baran36272,407370747075
86Ece Selin TimurTimur Calizer36272,406872767472
86ViazovetskyiMytrovka Viazovetskyi36272,406974737670
86Wang MengyingMengying Na36272,407569727472
86Wang NaMengying Na36272,407668737372
91Tolga Ferdi CalizerTimur Calizer36172,206873747571
91PiotrSkovliuk Piotr36172,207172697475
91Eva KolmanStarc Kolman36172,207069777471
94Brigitte DuplatDuplat Duplat36072,007474737267
94Cristel DuplatDuplat Duplat36072,007375717269
96Du QianNan Qian35971,797567737173
97Vladislav MazurChorna Mazur35871,596873757468
98SkovlinkSkovliuk Piotr35370,597070687273
99YaziciogluAtacan Yazicioglu35270,407073687368
100AtacanAtacan Yazicioglu35170,206972707268
101unnamedSwing24761,75076655551
101unnamedSwing24761,75076655551
103unnamedSwing 217056,6600665450
103unnamedSwing 217056,6600665450
105Petra PetanPeta Arvaj15276,007577000
105Luka ArvajPeta Arvaj15276,007676000
107E. OkanovicOkanovic Okanovic5555,00550000
107E. OkanovicOkanovic Okanovic5555,00550000