Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Speaker Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTeamTotal pointsAverageRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
1Stephen BeatonWoodward Beaton33283,0083848184
2Trevor WoodwardWoodward Beaton32581,2583808082
3Eva Nike CviklHrzic Cvikl31879,5080778081
4Austin CopePorter Cope31478,5078827678
5Jacob SenghasSenghas Solnick31378,2578797482
5Victor NegoescuNegoescu Gonchar31378,2577807581
7Franny SolnickSenghas Solnick31278,0076807581
7Rok HrzicHrzic Cvikl31278,0076758081
7Alex GunnerGunner Minnaard31278,0078757881
10Miha MedvedsekKoruza Medvedsek31177,7575777584
10Jenny TumasAggarwal Tumas31177,7576807580
12Ivan KoruzaKoruza Medvedsek31077,5077767780
13Vlad SurdeaSurdea Toade30977,2576817379
13Claudia ToadeSurdea Toade30977,2577837178
13Luke DodgeDodge McConnell30977,2584747774
16Duan CraffertGroenewald Craffert30877,0075807677
17Jean Marc GroenewaldGroenewald Craffert30776,7574827576
17Brian KruchkowKruchkow Munsil30776,7573777978
17Scott PorterPorter Cope30776,7577807476
20Jaka KukavicaKukavica Munda30676,5076787775
20Ellen MunsilKruchkow Munsil30676,5075767778
20Arjun AggarwalAggarwal Tumas30676,5076777281
20Dillon McConnellDodge McConnell30676,5083737575
24Aljosa PolsakPolsak Svagan30576,2577787476
24Arturo VillegasMata Villegas30576,2576757579
26Matic SmigocSmigoc Persak30476,0078757576
26Lara MinnaardGunner Minnaard30476,0077757577
26NanNan Qiu30476,0077757676
29Maja LukomskaLukomska Decharne30375,7575777576
29Lucian CimpeanuMehedinti Cimpeanu30375,7577767575
29Neja BergerBerger Cvikl30375,7576747677
32Manja MundaKukavica Munda30275,5075767873
32Egon PersakSmigoc Persak30275,5077757476
32Vivian YouYou Wei30275,5080767175
32Dawid BartkowiakBartkowiak Szulejewski30275,5075727976
36Janina CviklBerger Cvikl30175,2575727678
36Eren KafadorKafadar Erdogdu30175,2574747677
38Alex MehedintiMehedinti Cimpeanu30075,0077757375
38Barbara SvaganPolsak Svagan30075,0076777374
38Maciej SzulejewskiBartkowiak Szulejewski30075,0073728075
41Eric CuevasValls Cuevas29974,7575777473
41QiuNan Qiu29974,7576747574
43Beril ErdogduKafadar Erdogdu29874,5073737577
43Nicholas FrederickFrederick Chu29874,5076737475
43Ana VallsValls Cuevas29874,5075757573
43Lucka GunaPlaninc Guna29874,5077787469
43Maciej HolubiecBartoszcze Holubiec29874,5073727677
48Romain DecharneLukomska Decharne29774,2572747675
48Madina KabdualyevaBaitursinov Kabdualiyeva29774,2575737673
48LukmanKorencan Lukman29774,2576767075
51Alex GoncharNegoescu Gonchar29674,0075717476
51Naconecinii TudorTudor Ene29674,0074737574
51Tayfun GurGubur Gur29674,0073717973
51Abilkhair MadiyarovMadiyarov Issagali29674,0073707578
51Aizhan IssagaliMadiyarov Issagali29674,0075687479
51KorencanKorencan Lukman29674,0076767074
57Will WeiYou Wei29573,7575757075
57Andrei EneTudor Ene29573,7573747375
57Xi JingyuanJingyuan Menghan29573,7574747275
57Lukasz BartoszczeBartoszcze Holubiec29573,7571717776
61Kristina RozancRozanc Adamic29473,5073717674
61Peter AdamicRozanc Adamic29473,5073717674
61Trinh ChuFrederick Chu29473,5074727375
61Can GuburGubur Gur29473,5076717770
61Samo PlanincPlaninc Guna29473,5077777268
61Sagynysh BaitursinovBaitursinov Kabdualiyeva29473,5070757673
61ManuilenkoMaystruk Manuilenko29473,5069747576
61Seyfettin BaranYilmaz Baran29473,5076747371
61Anastasia ChornaChorna Mazur29473,5070737675
70Olha PetropavlovskaPetropavlovska Baranova29373,2570747673
70Melis GokdemirGokdemir Tuna29373,2574697377
70Brigitte DuplatDuplat Duplat29373,2574747372
70MytrovkaMytrovka Viazovetskyi29373,2569757376
74ViazovetskyiMytrovka Viazovetskyi29273,0069747376
74AslanSataibekov Akimkhan29273,0072697675
74Miha ZaletelZaletel Sarabon29273,0074767270
74Jan StarcStarc Kolman29273,0070687876
78Gabriela MataMata Villegas29172,7575707076
78Cristel DuplatDuplat Duplat29172,7573757172
80Ata TunaGokdemir Tuna29072,5072717374
80MaystrukMaystruk Manuilenko29072,5066737477
80Li NanNan Qian29072,5075687473
80Ece Selin TimurTimur Calizer29072,5068727674
80Tolga Ferdi CalizerTimur Calizer29072,5068737475
80AzizaSataibekov Akimkhan29072,5071707772
80Wang MengyingMengying Na29072,5075697274
80Wang NaMengying Na29072,5076687373
80Eva KolmanStarc Kolman29072,5070697774
80Vladislav MazurChorna Mazur29072,5068737574
90Yulia BaranovaPetropavlovska Baranova28972,2568747572
90Matthias WieseWiese Koch28972,2569717574
90Reinhold KochWiese Koch28972,2568717575
90Cui MenghanJingyuan Menghan28972,2573727074
90Anze SarabonZaletel Sarabon28972,2572757171
95Oguzhan yilmazYilmaz Baran28771,7573707470
96Du QianNan Qian28671,5075677371
96PiotrSkovliuk Piotr28671,5071726974
98YaziciogluAtacan Yazicioglu28471,0070736873
99AtacanAtacan Yazicioglu28370,7569727072
100SkovlinkSkovliuk Piotr28070,0070706872
101unnamedSwing19665,330766555
101unnamedSwing19665,330766555
103Petra PetanPeta Arvaj15276,00757700
103Luka ArvajPeta Arvaj15276,00767600
105unnamedSwing 212060,00006654
105unnamedSwing 212060,00006654
107E. OkanovicOkanovic Okanovic5555,0055000
107E. OkanovicOkanovic Okanovic5555,0055000