Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
1Senghas Solnick9462154159149333
2Woodward Beaton8491166164161233
3Koruza Medvedsek8457152153152233
4Kukavica Munda7460151154155223
5Aggarwal Tumas7456152157147232
6Planinc Guna7455154155146331
7Negoescu Gonchar7452152151149223
8Hrzic Cvikl6468156152160312
9Porter Cope6467155162150321
10Groenewald Craffert6462149162151132
11Surdea Toade6461153164144330
12Gunner Minnaard6458155150153303
13Kruchkow Munsil6457148153156033
14Nan Qiu6453153149151312
15Mehedinti Cimpeanu6453154151148222
16Berger Cvikl6449151146152123
17Dodge McConnell5466167147152302
18Polsak Svagan5455153155147230
19Valls Cuevas5451150152149311
19Bartkowiak Szulejewski5451148144159113
21You Wei5447155151141311
22Rozanc Adamic5440146142152203
22Zaletel Sarabon5440146151143320
24Petropavlovska Baranova5437138148151032
25Peta Arvaj53041511530320
26Smigoc Persak4454155150149301
27Lukomska Decharne4449147151151022
28Gubur Gur4447149142156202
29Baitursinov Kabdualiyeva4445145148152013
30Kafadar Erdogdu4445147147151112
31Korencan Lukman4444152152140220
32Frederick Chu4442150145147130
33Tudor Ene4442147147148121
34Bartoszcze Holubiec4440144143153013
35Yilmaz Baran4440149144147211
36Madiyarov Issagali4435148138149112
37Wiese Koch4429137142150121
38Mata Villegas3441151145145201
39Duplat Duplat3440147149144030
40Starc Kolman3432140137155003
41Maystruk Manuilenko3431135147149012
41Timur Calizer3431136145150021
43Swing32820152130030
44Chorna Mazur2435138146151002
45Sataibekov Akimkhan2435143139153101
46Mytrovka Viazovetskyi2433138149146020
47Gokdemir Tuna2432146140146110
47Nan Qian2432150135147101
49Atacan Yazicioglu2422139145138110
50Skovliuk Piotr2420141142137200
51Mengying Na1433151137145100
52Swing 2113200132001
53Jingyuan Menghan0435147146142000
54Okanovic Okanovic011011000000