Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Speaker Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTeamTotal pointsAverageRound 1Round 2Round 3
1Stephen BeatonWoodward Beaton24882,66838481
2Trevor WoodwardWoodward Beaton24381,00838080
3Eva Nike CviklHrzic Cvikl23779,00807780
4Austin CopePorter Cope23678,66788276
5Luke DodgeDodge McConnell23578,33847477
6Victor NegoescuNegoescu Gonchar23277,33778075
7Jacob SenghasSenghas Solnick23177,00787974
7Franny SolnickSenghas Solnick23177,00768075
7Jaka KukavicaKukavica Munda23177,00767877
7Jean Marc GroenewaldGroenewald Craffert23177,00748275
7Duan CraffertGroenewald Craffert23177,00758076
7Rok HrzicHrzic Cvikl23177,00767580
7Claudia ToadeSurdea Toade23177,00778371
7Jenny TumasAggarwal Tumas23177,00768075
7Scott PorterPorter Cope23177,00778074
7Alex GunnerGunner Minnaard23177,00787578
7Dillon McConnellDodge McConnell23177,00837375
18Ivan KoruzaKoruza Medvedsek23076,66777677
18Vlad SurdeaSurdea Toade23076,66768173
20Manja MundaKukavica Munda22976,33757678
20Brian KruchkowKruchkow Munsil22976,33737779
20Aljosa PolsakPolsak Svagan22976,33777874
20Lucka GunaPlaninc Guna22976,33777874
24Ellen MunsilKruchkow Munsil22876,00757677
24Matic SmigocSmigoc Persak22876,00787575
24Lucian CimpeanuMehedinti Cimpeanu22876,00777675
24NanNan Qiu22876,00777576
28Miha MedvedsekKoruza Medvedsek22775,66757775
28Maja LukomskaLukomska Decharne22775,66757775
28Vivian YouYou Wei22775,66807671
28Lara MinnaardGunner Minnaard22775,66777575
32Egon PersakSmigoc Persak22675,33777574
32Barbara SvaganPolsak Svagan22675,33767773
32Neja BergerBerger Cvikl22675,33767476
32Arturo VillegasMata Villegas22675,33767575
32Eric CuevasValls Cuevas22675,33757774
32Dawid BartkowiakBartkowiak Szulejewski22675,33757279
32Samo PlanincPlaninc Guna22675,33777772
39Arjun AggarwalAggarwal Tumas22575,00767772
39Alex MehedintiMehedinti Cimpeanu22575,00777573
39Ana VallsValls Cuevas22575,00757575
39Maciej SzulejewskiBartkowiak Szulejewski22575,00737280
39QiuNan Qiu22575,00767475
44Eren KafadorKafadar Erdogdu22474,66747476
44Can GuburGubur Gur22474,66767177
44Madina KabdualyevaBaitursinov Kabdualiyeva22474,66757376
47Janina CviklBerger Cvikl22374,33757276
47Nicholas FrederickFrederick Chu22374,33767374
47Tayfun GurGubur Gur22374,33737179
47Seyfettin BaranYilmaz Baran22374,33767473
51Romain DecharneLukomska Decharne22274,00727476
51Naconecinii TudorTudor Ene22274,00747375
51KorencanKorencan Lukman22274,00767670
51LukmanKorencan Lukman22274,00767670
51Miha ZaletelZaletel Sarabon22274,00747672
56Beril ErdogduKafadar Erdogdu22173,66737375
56Sagynysh BaitursinovBaitursinov Kabdualiyeva22173,66707576
56Maciej HolubiecBartoszcze Holubiec22173,66737276
56Brigitte DuplatDuplat Duplat22173,66747473
60Alex GoncharNegoescu Gonchar22073,33757174
60Will WeiYou Wei22073,33757570
60Andrei EneTudor Ene22073,33737473
60Olha PetropavlovskaPetropavlovska Baranova22073,33707476
60Kristina RozancRozanc Adamic22073,33737176
60Peter AdamicRozanc Adamic22073,33737176
60Xi JingyuanJingyuan Menghan22073,33747472
67Trinh ChuFrederick Chu21973,00747273
67Lukasz BartoszczeBartoszcze Holubiec21973,00717177
67Cristel DuplatDuplat Duplat21973,00737571
67Anastasia ChornaChorna Mazur21973,00707376
71Abilkhair MadiyarovMadiyarov Issagali21872,66737075
71ManuilenkoMaystruk Manuilenko21872,66697475
71AzizaSataibekov Akimkhan21872,66717077
71Anze SarabonZaletel Sarabon21872,66727571
75Yulia BaranovaPetropavlovska Baranova21772,33687475
75Aizhan IssagaliMadiyarov Issagali21772,33756874
75Oguzhan yilmazYilmaz Baran21772,33737074
75Li NanNan Qian21772,33756874
75MytrovkaMytrovka Viazovetskyi21772,33697573
75AslanSataibekov Akimkhan21772,33726976
75Wang NaMengying Na21772,33766873
82Melis GokdemirGokdemir Tuna21672,00746973
82Ata TunaGokdemir Tuna21672,00727173
82Ece Selin TimurTimur Calizer21672,00687276
82ViazovetskyiMytrovka Viazovetskyi21672,00697473
82Wang MengyingMengying Na21672,00756972
82Jan StarcStarc Kolman21672,00706878
82Eva KolmanStarc Kolman21672,00706977
82Vladislav MazurChorna Mazur21672,00687375
90Gabriela MataMata Villegas21571,66757070
90Matthias WieseWiese Koch21571,66697175
90Cui MenghanJingyuan Menghan21571,66737270
90Du QianNan Qian21571,66756773
90Tolga Ferdi CalizerTimur Calizer21571,66687374
95Reinhold KochWiese Koch21471,33687175
96MaystrukMaystruk Manuilenko21371,00667374
97PiotrSkovliuk Piotr21270,66717269
98AtacanAtacan Yazicioglu21170,33697270
98YaziciogluAtacan Yazicioglu21170,33707368
100SkovlinkSkovliuk Piotr20869,33707068
101Petra PetanPeta Arvaj15276,0075770
101Luka ArvajPeta Arvaj15276,0076760
103unnamedSwing14170,5007665
103unnamedSwing14170,5007665
105unnamedSwing 26666,000066
105unnamedSwing 26666,000066
107E. OkanovicOkanovic Okanovic5555,005500
107E. OkanovicOkanovic Okanovic5555,005500