Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Speaker Tab After Round 6

PositionNameTeamTotal pointsAverageRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6
1Teo RadeticRadetic & Petan47579,16808377788077
2Everette RichardsonWoodward & Richardson47278,66787976797882
3Michael WhitesideLuoma-Overstreet & Whiteside46878,00757479798180
4Michael SchklowskiSchklowski & Vaulasvirta46777,83777879787679
4Petra PetanRadetic & Petan46777,83768277777877
4Zosfia MuranyiMuranyi & Klebercz46777,83768575777579
4Trevor WoodwardWoodward & Richardson46777,83777677787683
8Reuben Luoma OverstreetLuoma-Overstreet & Whiteside46677,66737178818281
8Serban PiticPitic & Moscovici46677,66737678787982
8Georgiana MihutCarver & Mihut46677,66757875807979
11Nika JelaskaJelaska & Pater46577,50737779767783
11David MoscoviciPitic & Moscovici46577,50737578788081
11David HarrisVon Zahn & Harris46577,50767782767282
11Jernej FinkFink & Kukavica46577,50808175797575
15Dina SalapicSalapic & Salapic46477,33748278767678
15Tristan Von ZahnVon Zahn & Harris46477,33747681777482
17Jaka KukavicaFink & Kukavica46377,16818073807574
17Eva Nike CviklCvikl & Polsak46377,16778080777574
19Tvrtko PaterJelaska & Pater46277,00747878757582
19A.J. CarverCarver & Mihut46277,00777775748178
19Laura DragoiDragoi & Alex46277,00737576837481
22Denis HorvatHederih & Horvat46176,83757573847480
22Daniel FazlicOkanovic & Fazlic46176,83797377797479
24Jure HederihHederih & Horvat46076,66747574837480
25Ana SalapicSalapic & Salapic45876,33747778777676
25Mariel GoldenGale & Golden45876,33757478748275
25Eli GaleGale & Golden45876,33757576768274
28Tom McLennanZhu & McLennan45776,16747170778580
28Julia HuessyBullock & Huessy45776,16777475797775
30Stefan SiridzanskiIvanov & Siridzanski45676,00747776797575
31Emir OkanovicOkanovic & Fazlic45575,83767176787579
31Luka ArvajArvaj & Lipovsek45575,83738473777375
33Mitjo VaulasvirtaSchklowski & Vaulasvirta45475,66766881787576
33Nikola SugarisSugaris & Milatovic45475,66787375777576
33Milos RafailovicRafailovic & Milosevic45475,66788073767275
33Helena IvanovIvanov & Siridzanski45475,66737978787373
33Miha MedvedsekMedvedsek & Koruza45475,66747878797372
33Đorde JovicevicJovicevic & Stanesic45475,66796876758076
39Luna MilatovicSugaris & Milatovic45275,33777377757377
39Timea KleberczMuranyi & Klebercz45275,33757772767379
41Ivan KantardziskiKantardziski & Krushareva45175,16777573777574
41Borika KrusharevaKantardziski & Krushareva45175,16777672787672
41Marija SimicSimic & Pesic45175,16747875747476
41Daniel YoonRo & Yoon45175,16757382717872
41Barbara ZitekZitek & Tavcar45175,16797974717078
46Sofia LaranjeiroLaranjeiro & Sa45075,00697474757979
46Ivan KoruzaMedvedsek & Koruza45075,00747776777472
46Khrzstzna ShaboViazovetskyi & Shabo45075,00728172787572
49Han ZhuZhu & McLennan44974,83727568777879
49Alex BullockBullock & Huessy44974,83767373777773
49Maksim MilosevicRafailovic & Milosevic44974,83777374777474
49Aljosa PolsakCvikl & Polsak44974,83737379787472
49Andres AvilaVillegas & Avila44974,83777476757275
54Andrija ĐonovicĐonovic & Milanovic44874,66697977727675
54Martin LipovsekArvaj & Lipovsek44874,66777871747474
54LikarLikar & Kotnik44874,66737479757374
57Aleksander MilanovicĐonovic & Milanovic44774,50707777707776
57Alex ChekmarevDragoi & Alex44774,50706977777678
57Edgar BentoSilva & Bento44774,50737177777277
60Seung Yeon RoRo & Yoon44674,33727579727771
61Jelisaveta StanisicJovicevic & Stanesic44574,16766575757876
61Arturo VillegasVillegas & Avila44574,16777573737275
63Stella BrajeGretic & Braje44474,00727373747676
63Pedro SilvaSilva & Bento44474,00727377777075
63Balazs DezsenyiDinai & Dezsenyi44474,00767271787374
66Andreea Ghimpu LupascuGhimpu & Rosu44373,83767675747072
67Paule PesicSimic & Pesic44173,50727672727475
67Ivan SesljaSeselja & Ilijasevic44173,50747175687974
67Shea HollandGilmore & Holland44173,50747476747172
67Edmunds CepuritisAngelova & Cepuritis44173,50687777727572
71KotnikLikar & Kotnik44073,33717476747273
71R. DecharneDecharne & Kiljan44073,33747273767174
73Madelyn JohnsonJohnson & Thraser43973,16717570757375
73Carl ThrasherJohnson & Thraser43973,16727572757372
73Anton GranovskyGranovsky & Gonchar43973,16757471747273
73Zoran FijavzAntolin & Fijavz43973,16787075736875
73Matt GilmoreGilmore & Holland43973,16767376777265
73Theis DenckerDencker & Nikul43973,16767274727471
79Adrian Popescu-MalaiesMarinescu & Popescu-Malaies43873,00737180687769
79Cristina RosuGhimpu & Rosu43873,00717677746971
79Miha ZalatelZaletel & Saraban43873,00727172737674
82Francisco SaLaranjeiro & Sa43772,83677271757775
82Djordje IlijasevicSeselja & Ilijasevic43772,83737374677773
82Andrei MarinescuMarinescu & Popescu-Malaies43772,83757476687569
82Rita CaldasGama & Caldas43772,83757872736970
82Matija MedvidovicBrkic & Medvidovic43772,83777178656977
82Vladimir NikulDencker & Nikul43772,83767675697170
82PaskvalePaskvale & Lamut43772,83787072757468
89Claudia GamaGama & Caldas43672,66787969717069
90Matija BrkicBrkic & Medvidovic43572,50757076666979
90Olga PetropavlovskaPetropavlovska & Baranova43572,50717973727169
90Fanni DinaiDinai & Dezsenyi43572,50727370757372
93Oles GoncharGranovsky & Gonchar43472,33747371737271
93Sara TamindzicTamindzic & David43472,33726974757074
93Mariana AngelovaAngelova & Cepuritis43472,33667478707670
93Anze SarabonZaletel & Saraban43472,33697270717775
93Lidija VuleticVuletic & Bogunovic43472,33757270667873
98Ziva AntolinAntolin & Fijavz43372,16766975696876
98Eli DavidTamindzic & David43372,16717073757074
98Konrad KiljanDecharne & Kiljan43372,16707471747074
98Iurii ViazovetskyiViazovetskyi & Shabo43372,16717370797367
98Katys PoltavetsSmetanina & Poltavets43372,16787066767568
98Anastasiia SmetaninaSmetanina & Poltavets43372,16746967777571
104Blerina RamajRamaj & Sheholli43171,83727070786873
104Lirika DemiriDemiri & Gjikolli43171,83737272687571
106Bojan TavcarZitek & Tavcar43071,66697373726875
106Marina BobylevaMalashchenko & Bobyleva43071,66677473766575
108Igor GreticGretic & Braje42971,50707070707475
108Yulia BaranovaPetropavlovska & Baranova42971,50727573746966
108Andrija BogunovicVuletic & Bogunovic42971,50737369667672
111Kate GanusManuylenko & Ganus42871,33727566707075
111Mia VuknicVuknic & Cicic42871,33757667706971
113Jelena CicicVuknic & Cicic42771,16747767706673
114Violetta ManuylenkoManuylenko & Ganus42671,00717366707373
114Inna MalashchenkoMalashchenko & Bobyleva42671,00677372756574
114Ivan DusevicMeta & Dusevic42671,00657276697272
117Gabor HomokiHomoki & Toronyai42570,83707275736966
118LamutPaskvale & Lamut42470,66707074697566
118Bujana SheholliRamaj & Sheholli42470,66707070786769
120Allen MetaMeta & Dusevic42270,33657077686973
121Balint ToronyaiHomoki & Toronyai41969,83707174706965
121Toska GjikolliDemiri & Gjikolli41969,83716969687270
123Monika MirchevskaMirchevska & Ristovski41869,66667072707169
124Farrukh NormuradovShaknoza & Nermuradov41569,16676969686874
125Abidov KhasanKhasan & Bobir41469,00716766707169
125Aleksandar CicicCicic & Beyram41469,00676570677570
125Gramos SurkishiGashi & Surkishi41469,00726571706967
128Karimov BobirKhasan & Bobir41368,83706868696969
128Goran RistovskiMirchevska & Ristovski41368,83667070687168
130Vlad UmnikovUmnikov & Denisyuk41168,50746967656967
131Petro DenisyukUmnikov & Denisyuk41068,33756965656967
132Nabiyeva ShakhnozaShaknoza & Nermuradov40767,83667066666673
133Besfort GashiGashi & Surkishi40667,66716570666866
134Elvis BeyramCicic & Beyram40267,00666568657068
135unnamedSwing21571,66000717371
136unnamedSwing21270,66000727169
136Blerta BeyishalliBeyishalli & Haliti21270,66657374000
138Alban HalitiBeyishalli & Haliti20668,66677168000