Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Fink & Kukavica116291611611481593323
2Schklowski & Vaulasvirta116151531461601563233
3Radetic & Petan106301561651541553313
4Cvikl & Polsak106171501531591553322
5Medvedsek & Koruza106131481551541563322
6Von Zahn & Harris96191501531631532232
7Salapic & Salapic96161481591561532331
8Luoma-Overstreet & Whiteside96101481451571602133
9Pitic & Moscovici96091461511561561233
10Bullock & Huessy96041531471481562223
11Ivanov & Siridzanski86141471561541571313
12Muranyi & Klebercz86131511621471533311
12Hederih & Horvat86131491501471673113
14Jelaska & Pater86101471551571512321
15Rafailovic & Milosevic86081551531471533212
16Villegas & Avila86001541491491482330
16Gilmore & Holland86001501471521513023
18Woodward & Richardson76201551551531572203
19Carver & Mihut76111521551501542221
20Arvaj & Lipovsek76071501621441513202
21Sugaris & Milatovic76051551461521523022
21Kantardziski & Krushareva76051541511451553202
23Gale & Golden76031501491541502131
24Dragoi & Alex76001431441531600232
25Ro & Yoon75991471481611433130
26Likar & Kotnik75961441481551490331
27Zhu & McLennan75841461461381541123
28Laranjeiro & Sa75771361461451500223
29Okanovic & Fazlic66091551441531572031
30Ghimpu & Rosu65991471521521480222
31Gama & Caldas65951531571411442301
32Simic & Pesic65931461541471461230
33Dencker & Nikul65901521481491412013
34Jovicevic & Stanesic65891551331511503030
34Petropavlovska & Baranova65891431541461460303
36Johnson & Thraser65851431501421501302
37Angelova & Cepuritis65821341511551422220
38Brkic & Medvidovic65781521411541313030
39Malashchenko & Bobyleva65771341471451510213
40Gretic & Braje65721421431431441212
41Silva & Bento55971451441541542030
42Viazovetskyi & Shabo55961431541421571103
43─Éonovic & Milanovic55911391561541421310
44Zitek & Tavcar55901481521471432111
45Dinai & Dezsenyi55871481451411532102
46Marinescu & Popescu-Malaies55851481451561361130
47Tamindzic & David55791431391471500032
48Paskvale & Lamut55781481401461441121
49Homoki & Toronyai55751401431491430221
50Manuylenko & Ganus55631431481321400302
51Granovsky & Gonchar45851491471421471300
51Antolin & Fijavz45851541391501423100
53Decharne & Kiljan45841441461441502011
54Vuknic & Cicic45761491531341400310
55Seselja & Ilijasevic45751471441491350121
56Meta & Dusevic45621301421531370121
57Gashi & Surkishi45501431301411361003
58Khasan & Bobir45491411351341391012
59Ramaj & Sheholli35781421401401560012
60Smetanina & Poltavets35771521391331531101
61Vuletic & Bogunovic35641481451391323000
62Demiri & Gjikolli35621441411411361110
63Shaknoza & Nermuradov35411331391351341002
64Zaletel & Saraban25701411431421440110
65Mirchevska & Ristovski25521321401421380020
66Beyishalli & Haliti241813214414200110
67Umnikov & Denisyuk15491491381321301000
68Cicic & Beyram15331331301381320001
69Swing11430001430001