Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Speaker Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTeamTotal pointsAverageRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4
1Teo RadeticRadetic & Petan31879,5080837778
2Jernej FinkFink & Kukavica31578,7580817579
3Jaka KukavicaFink & Kukavica31478,5081807380
3Eva Nike CviklCvikl & Polsak31478,5077808077
5Zosfia MuranyiMuranyi & Klebercz31378,2576857577
6Michael SchklowskiSchklowski & Vaulasvirta31278,0077787978
6Petra PetanRadetic & Petan31278,0076827777
6Everette RichardsonWoodward & Richardson31278,0078797679
9David HarrisVon Zahn & Harris31177,7576778276
10Dina SalapicSalapic & Salapic31077,5074827876
11Miha MedvedsekMedvedsek & Koruza30977,2574787879
12Tristan Von ZahnVon Zahn & Harris30877,0074768177
12Trevor WoodwardWoodward & Richardson30877,0077767778
12Georgiana MihutCarver & Mihut30877,0075787580
12Helena IvanovIvanov & Siridzanski30877,0073797878
12Daniel FazlicOkanovic & Fazlic30877,0079737779
17Michael WhitesideLuoma-Overstreet & Whiteside30776,7575747979
17Denis HorvatHederih & Horvat30776,7575757384
17Milos RafailovicRafailovic & Milosevic30776,7578807376
17Laura DragoiDragoi & Alex30776,7573757683
17Luka ArvajArvaj & Lipovsek30776,7573847377
22Ana SalapicSalapic & Salapic30676,5074777877
22Jure HederihHederih & Horvat30676,5074757483
22Stefan SiridzanskiIvanov & Siridzanski30676,5074777679
25Nika JelaskaJelaska & Pater30576,2573777976
25Tvrtko PaterJelaska & Pater30576,2574787875
25Serban PiticPitic & Moscovici30576,2573767878
25Julia HuessyBullock & Huessy30576,2577747579
29David MoscoviciPitic & Moscovici30476,0073757878
29Ivan KoruzaMedvedsek & Koruza30476,0074777677
31Mitjo VaulasvirtaSchklowski & Vaulasvirta30375,7576688178
31Reuben Luoma OverstreetLuoma-Overstreet & Whiteside30375,7573717881
31Nikola SugarisSugaris & Milatovic30375,7578737577
31Borika KrusharevaKantardziski & Krushareva30375,7577767278
31A.J. CarverCarver & Mihut30375,7577777574
31Aljosa PolsakCvikl & Polsak30375,7573737978
31Barbara ZitekZitek & Tavcar30375,7579797471
31Khrzstzna ShaboViazovetskyi & Shabo30375,7572817278
39Luna MilatovicSugaris & Milatovic30275,5077737775
39Eli GaleGale & Golden30275,5075757676
39Ivan KantardziskiKantardziski & Krushareva30275,5077757377
39Andres AvilaVillegas & Avila30275,5077747675
39Matt GilmoreGilmore & Holland30275,5076737677
44Mariel GoldenGale & Golden30175,2575747874
44Maksim MilosevicRafailovic & Milosevic30175,2577737477
44Marija SimicSimic & Pesic30175,2574787574
44Daniel YoonRo & Yoon30175,2575738271
44Emir OkanovicOkanovic & Fazlic30175,2576717678
44LikarLikar & Kotnik30175,2573747975
44Andreea Ghimpu LupascuGhimpu & Rosu30175,2576767574
51Timea KleberczMuranyi & Klebercz30075,0075777276
51Martin LipovsekArvaj & Lipovsek30075,0077787174
53Alex BullockBullock & Huessy29974,7576737377
53Pedro SilvaSilva & Bento29974,7572737777
55Đorde JovicevicJovicevic & Stanesic29874,5079687675
55Seung Yeon RoRo & Yoon29874,5072757972
55Arturo VillegasVillegas & Avila29874,5077757373
55Rita CaldasGama & Caldas29874,5075787273
55Edgar BentoSilva & Bento29874,5073717777
55Cristina RosuGhimpu & Rosu29874,5071767774
55Shea HollandGilmore & Holland29874,5074747674
62Andrija ĐonovicĐonovic & Milanovic29774,2569797772
62Claudia GamaGama & Caldas29774,2578796971
62Balazs DezsenyiDinai & Dezsenyi29774,2576727178
65Zoran FijavzAntolin & Fijavz29674,0078707573
65Vladimir NikulDencker & Nikul29674,0076767569
67KotnikLikar & Kotnik29573,7571747674
67R. DecharneDecharne & Kiljan29573,7574727376
67Olga PetropavlovskaPetropavlovska & Baranova29573,7571797372
67PaskvalePaskvale & Lamut29573,7578707275
71Aleksander MilanovicĐonovic & Milanovic29473,5070777770
71Carl ThrasherJohnson & Thraser29473,5072757275
71Anton GranovskyGranovsky & Gonchar29473,5075747174
71Edmunds CepuritisAngelova & Cepuritis29473,5068777772
71Yulia BaranovaPetropavlovska & Baranova29473,5072757374
71Theis DenckerDencker & Nikul29473,5076727472
77Alex ChekmarevDragoi & Alex29373,2570697777
77Andrei MarinescuMarinescu & Popescu-Malaies29373,2575747668
77Iurii ViazovetskyiViazovetskyi & Shabo29373,2571737079
80Han ZhuZhu & McLennan29273,0072756877
80Tom McLennanZhu & McLennan29273,0074717077
80Paule PesicSimic & Pesic29273,0072767272
80Sofia LaranjeiroLaranjeiro & Sa29273,0069747475
80Stella BrajeGretic & Braje29273,0072737374
80Adrian Popescu-MalaiesMarinescu & Popescu-Malaies29273,0073718068
86Jelisaveta StanisicJovicevic & Stanesic29172,7576657575
86Madelyn JohnsonJohnson & Thraser29172,7571757075
86Oles GoncharGranovsky & Gonchar29172,7574737173
86Matija MedvidovicBrkic & Medvidovic29172,7577717865
90Sara TamindzicTamindzic & David29072,5072697475
90Fanni DinaiDinai & Dezsenyi29072,5072737075
90Marina BobylevaMalashchenko & Bobyleva29072,5067747376
90Blerina RamajRamaj & Sheholli29072,5072707078
90Gabor HomokiHomoki & Toronyai29072,5070727573
90Katys PoltavetsSmetanina & Poltavets29072,5078706676
96Ziva AntolinAntolin & Fijavz28972,2576697569
96Eli DavidTamindzic & David28972,2571707375
96Konrad KiljanDecharne & Kiljan28972,2570747174
99Ivan SesljaSeselja & Ilijasevic28872,0074717568
99Mariana AngelovaAngelova & Cepuritis28872,0066747870
99Miha ZalatelZaletel & Saraban28872,0072717273
99Jelena CicicVuknic & Cicic28872,0074776770
99Mia VuknicVuknic & Cicic28872,0075766770
99Bujana SheholliRamaj & Sheholli28872,0070707078
105Djordje IlijasevicSeselja & Ilijasevic28771,7573737467
105Matija BrkicBrkic & Medvidovic28771,7575707666
105Bojan TavcarZitek & Tavcar28771,7569737372
105Inna MalashchenkoMalashchenko & Bobyleva28771,7567737275
105Anastasiia SmetaninaSmetanina & Poltavets28771,7574696777
110Francisco SaLaranjeiro & Sa28571,2567727175
110Balint ToronyaiHomoki & Toronyai28571,2570717470
110Lirika DemiriDemiri & Gjikolli28571,2573727268
113Kate GanusManuylenko & Ganus28370,7572756670
113Lidija VuleticVuletic & Bogunovic28370,7575727066
113LamutPaskvale & Lamut28370,7570707469
116Anze SarabonZaletel & Saraban28270,5069727071
116Ivan DusevicMeta & Dusevic28270,5065727669
118Andrija BogunovicVuletic & Bogunovic28170,2573736966
119Igor GreticGretic & Braje28070,0070707070
119Violetta ManuylenkoManuylenko & Ganus28070,0071736670
119Allen MetaMeta & Dusevic28070,0065707768
122Monika MirchevskaMirchevska & Ristovski27869,5066707270
122Gramos SurkishiGashi & Surkishi27869,5072657170
124Toska GjikolliDemiri & Gjikolli27769,2571696968
125Karimov BobirKhasan & Bobir27568,7570686869
125Vlad UmnikovUmnikov & Denisyuk27568,7574696765
127Abidov KhasanKhasan & Bobir27468,5071676670
127Goran RistovskiMirchevska & Ristovski27468,5066707068
127Petro DenisyukUmnikov & Denisyuk27468,5075696565
130Farrukh NormuradovShaknoza & Nermuradov27368,2567696968
131Besfort GashiGashi & Surkishi27268,0071657066
132Aleksandar CicicCicic & Beyram26967,2567657067
133Nabiyeva ShakhnozaShaknoza & Nermuradov26867,0066706666
134Elvis BeyramCicic & Beyram26466,0066656865
135Blerta BeyishalliBeyishalli & Haliti21270,666573740
136Alban HalitiBeyishalli & Haliti20668,666771680
137unnamedSwing7272,0000072
138unnamedSwing7171,0000071