Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
1Fink & Kukavica8470161161148332
2Salapic & Salapic8463148159156233
3Cvikl & Polsak8462150153159332
4Schklowski & Vaulasvirta8459153146160323
5Medvedsek & Koruza8457148155154332
6Villegas & Avila8452154149149233
7Radetic & Petan7475156165154331
8Von Zahn & Harris7466150153163223
9Muranyi & Klebercz7460151162147331
10Jelaska & Pater7459147155157232
11Ro & Yoon7456147148161313
12Carver & Mihut6457152155150222
13Rafailovic & Milosevic6455155153147321
14Pitic & Moscovici6453146151156123
14Gale & Golden6453150149154213
16Luoma-Overstreet & Whiteside6450148145157213
17Bullock & Huessy6448153147148222
18Likar & Kotnik6447144148155033
18Brkic & Medvidovic6447152141154303
20Simic & Pesic6447146154147123
21Angelova & Cepuritis6440134151155222
22Jovicevic & Stanesic6439155133151303
23Ivanov & Siridzanski5457147156154131
24Arvaj & Lipovsek5456150162144320
25Sugaris & Milatovic5453155146152302
26Okanovic & Fazlic5452155144153203
27Gama & Caldas5451153157141230
28Kantardziski & Krushareva5450154151145320
29Gilmore & Holland5449150147152302
30Đonovic & Milanovic5449139156154131
30Marinescu & Popescu-Malaies5449148145156113
32Hederih & Horvat5446149150147311
33Silva & Bento5443145144154203
34Dragoi & Alex5440143144153023
35Woodward & Richardson4463155155153220
36Ghimpu & Rosu4451147152152022
37Zitek & Tavcar4447148152147211
38Antolin & Fijavz4443154139150310
39Granovsky & Gonchar4438149147142130
40Vuknic & Cicic4436149153134031
41Johnson & Thraser4435143150142130
42Paskvale & Lamut4434148140146112
43Homoki & Toronyai4432140143149022
44Zhu & McLennan4430146146138112
45Gretic & Braje4428142143143121
46Laranjeiro & Sa4427136146145022
47Dencker & Nikul3449152148149201
48Petropavlovska & Baranova3443143154146030
49Seselja & Ilijasevic3440147144149012
50Decharne & Kiljan3434144146144201
50Dinai & Dezsenyi3434148145141210
52Vuletic & Bogunovic3432148145139300
53Tamindzic & David3429143139147003
54Malashchenko & Bobyleva3426134147145021
55Demiri & Gjikolli3426144141141111
56Meta & Dusevic3425130142153012
57Manuylenko & Ganus3423143148132030
58Viazovetskyi & Shabo2439143154142110
59Zaletel & Saraban2426141143142011
60Smetanina & Poltavets2424152139133110
61Beyishalli & Haliti2418132144142011
62Mirchevska & Ristovski2414132140142002
63Khasan & Bobir2410141135134101
64Ramaj & Sheholli1422142140140001
65Umnikov & Denisyuk1419149138132100
66Gashi & Surkishi1414143130141100
67Shaknoza & Nermuradov1407133139135100
68Cicic & Beyram0401133130138000
69Swing00000000