Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speaker# Pull-upsSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Purdue FF1062401581551511603313
2Purdue MN961211501531531562322
3Vermont WF862601561531621553131
4Marquette CJ862111551511541612123
5Ball State GW860611571521441532213
6Purdue BC761411491571571511330
7Purdue MZ760501591401591473031
8Marquette KM760521581541431503202
9Ripon LC660221431481521590132
10Ripon MM559911511481541461220
11Ball State RH559011491441491481121
12Ball State PB557611361501501400212
13Edgewood LS458021471411461461003
14Depauw KM358321461521421430300
15Ball State MT257621461471471360011
16Wabash SF257521511461461322000