Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Colgate A116291591611561533332
2Yale A116161511491581582333
3Vermont B96331611551501673303
4Duke B96331651631531523321
5Vermont A96221521601511593213
6Vermont D96181491501541652232
7Claremont A86241481611571580332
8Colgate B86221531531531632321
9Patrick Henry C86151551551491563113
10Grove City B85981501451491542123
11Grove City A76061501461591510133
12Texas State A76051541491501522221
13St. John's B76041551521461513022
14Duke A76041431561501551312
15St. John's A76021551471501502230
16Grove City C76011561491421543103
17Patrick Henry B66031521571451492211
18St. John's C65971431451501590330
19Colgate C65921471471521461122
20Bard A65911441481481511221
21Swing 165751361381481530222
22Duke C55951511511481453101
23Vermont C55841431411531472030
24HWS B55801461461401481103
25HWS A55791491371531401130
26Wilfrid Laurier A45941531481471461300
27Wilfred Laurier B45921491461471503010
27Rochester A45921391451541540013
29Patrick Henry A45921451431571471021
30Grove City D45811471451421472002
31RIT A35781431501421430201
32Binghamton A35721491351431451002
33HWS C35701411441461391011
34Rochester B35641361421431430210
35Swing 225721441411471400110
36Swing 305461481381301300000