Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 2

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Rank R1Rank R2
1Duke B632816516333
2Colgate A632015916133
3Vermont B631616115533
4Vermont A531215216032
5Colgate B530615315323
6Yale A530015114923
7Patrick Henry C431015515531
8Patrick Henry B430915215722
9Grove City C430515614931
10Texas State A430315414922
11Duke C430215115131
12St. John's A430215514722
13Wilfrid Laurier A430115314813
14Duke A429914315613
15Vermont D429914915022
16Claremont A330914816103
17St. John's B330715515230
18Wilfred Laurier B329514914630
19Grove City B329515014521
20Bard A329214414812
21St. John's C328814314503
22Colgate C229414714711
23RIT A229314315002
24Grove City D229214714520
25HWS B229214614611
26HWS A228614913711
27Vermont C228414314120
28Rochester B227813614202
29Swing 1227413613802
30Grove City A129615014601
31Patrick Henry A128814514310
32HWS C128514114410
32Swing 2128514414101
34Binghamton A128414913510
35Swing 3028614813800
36Rochester A028413914500