Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 1

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Rank R1
1Duke B31651653
2Vermont B31611613
3Colgate A31591593
4Grove City C31561563
5Patrick Henry C31551553
5St. John's B31551553
7Vermont A31521523
8Duke C31511513
9Wilfred Laurier B31491493
10St. John's A21551552
11Texas State A21541542
12Colgate B21531532
13Patrick Henry B21521522
14Yale A21511512
15Grove City B21501502
16Vermont D21491492
17Grove City D21471472
18Vermont C21431432
19Wilfrid Laurier A11531531
20HWS A11491491
20Binghamton A11491491
22Colgate C11471471
23HWS B11461461
24Patrick Henry A11451451
25Bard A11441441
26Duke A11431431
27HWS C11411411
28Grove City A01501500
29Claremont A01481480
29Swing 301481480
31Swing 201441440
32St. John's C01431430
32RIT A01431430
34Rochester A01391390
35Swing 101361360
35Rochester B01361360