Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Christine Lionel106071451551561512332
2Fidelis Marcelene106021481481541523223
3Nico Fubienko96081541501541503321
4Ariane King96031521461501553213
5Edwin Zino86051511471461611223
6Jennifer Verlda86041471541551482231
7Etape Victor86021451561501510332
8Daisy Aldrich75871421441491520223
9Kenfack Noubissi66051511551491502301
10Max Audrey66031521411521582031
11Pokem Tessa66031511521401602112
12Ken Pacy65981461541461521302
13Tatang Robert65941531441581393030
14Nkang Fusi65871451431481512013
15Petra Olga56011491511461550032
16Monie Epanty56001501451441611013
17Ndifor Vershiyi55991471451531540311
18Cedric Ron55981381551571481220
19Aurdrienne Blessing55861481421471493110
20Beatrice Nbane55661321401451490122
21Alphonse Esther45751521451351433100
22Tata Standley35851431521471431101
23Agnes Beri25961461461511531100
24Koudom Alexander05581411391391390000
25Swing 10000000000
25Swing 20000000000