The Draw - Round 3

TeamVenueOGOOCGCOJudges
Agnes BeriENTatang RobertNdifor VershiyiAgnes BeriCedric RonJoachim Fofe
Alphonse EstherHS 2Alphonse EstherEtape VictorPokem TessaEdwin ZinoJoseph Damiba
Denise
Ariane KingHS 3Kenfack NoubissiNico FubienkoAriane KingChristine LionelMarius, Binyou-Bi-Homb Yannick
Marcel Jaff
Aurdrienne BlessingAN 1Jennifer VerldaFidelis MarceleneAurdrienne BlessingKen PacyPaul Gross
Roderick
Beatrice NbaneBM 2Beatrice NbaneKoudom AlexanderPetra OlgaMonie EpantyKwi, Konglimnyuyu Joseph
Cedric RonENTatang RobertNdifor VershiyiAgnes BeriCedric RonJoachim Fofe
Christine LionelHS 3Kenfack NoubissiNico FubienkoAriane KingChristine LionelMarius, Binyou-Bi-Homb Yannick
Marcel Jaff
Daisy AldrichHS 1Nkang FusiTata StandleyDaisy AldrichMax AudreyJoseph Birnsai Wankui
Kameni Armand Gael
Edwin ZinoHS 2Alphonse EstherEtape VictorPokem TessaEdwin ZinoJoseph Damiba
Denise
Etape VictorHS 2Alphonse EstherEtape VictorPokem TessaEdwin ZinoJoseph Damiba
Denise
Fidelis MarceleneAN 1Jennifer VerldaFidelis MarceleneAurdrienne BlessingKen PacyPaul Gross
Roderick
Jennifer VerldaAN 1Jennifer VerldaFidelis MarceleneAurdrienne BlessingKen PacyPaul Gross
Roderick
Ken PacyAN 1Jennifer VerldaFidelis MarceleneAurdrienne BlessingKen PacyPaul Gross
Roderick
Kenfack NoubissiHS 3Kenfack NoubissiNico FubienkoAriane KingChristine LionelMarius, Binyou-Bi-Homb Yannick
Marcel Jaff
Koudom AlexanderBM 2Beatrice NbaneKoudom AlexanderPetra OlgaMonie EpantyKwi, Konglimnyuyu Joseph
Max AudreyHS 1Nkang FusiTata StandleyDaisy AldrichMax AudreyJoseph Birnsai Wankui
Kameni Armand Gael
Monie EpantyBM 2Beatrice NbaneKoudom AlexanderPetra OlgaMonie EpantyKwi, Konglimnyuyu Joseph
Ndifor VershiyiENTatang RobertNdifor VershiyiAgnes BeriCedric RonJoachim Fofe
Nico FubienkoHS 3Kenfack NoubissiNico FubienkoAriane KingChristine LionelMarius, Binyou-Bi-Homb Yannick
Marcel Jaff
Nkang FusiHS 1Nkang FusiTata StandleyDaisy AldrichMax AudreyJoseph Birnsai Wankui
Kameni Armand Gael
Petra OlgaBM 2Beatrice NbaneKoudom AlexanderPetra OlgaMonie EpantyKwi, Konglimnyuyu Joseph
Pokem TessaHS 2Alphonse EstherEtape VictorPokem TessaEdwin ZinoJoseph Damiba
Denise
Tata StandleyHS 1Nkang FusiTata StandleyDaisy AldrichMax AudreyJoseph Birnsai Wankui
Kameni Armand Gael
Tatang RobertENTatang RobertNdifor VershiyiAgnes BeriCedric RonJoachim Fofe