Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
1Nico Fubienko8458154150154332
2Christine Lionel8456145155156233
3Jennifer Verlda7456147154155223
4Fidelis Marcelene7450148148154322
5Tatang Robert6455153144158303
6Etape Victor6451145156150033
7Ariane King6448152146150321
8Kenfack Noubissi5455151155149230
9Cedric Ron5450138155157122
10Max Audrey5445152141152203
11Edwin Zino5444151147146122
12Aurdrienne Blessing5437148142147311
13Ken Pacy4446146154146130
14Ndifor Vershiyi4445147145153031
15Pokem Tessa4443151152140211
16Daisy Aldrich4435142144149022
17Alphonse Esther4432152145135310
18Petra Olga3446149151146003
19Nkang Fusi3436145143148201
20Beatrice Nbane3417132140145012
21Agnes Beri2443146146151110
22Tata Standley2442143152147110
23Monie Epanty2439150145144101
24Koudom Alexander0419141139139000
25Swing 100000000
25Swing 200000000