The Draw - Round 2

TeamVenueOGOOCGCOJudges
Agnes BeriHS 1Edwin ZinoKen PacyMonie EpantyAgnes BeriPaul Itor
Marcel Jaff
Alphonse EstherHS 3Nico FubienkoTatang RobertAlphonse EstherAriane KingKwi, Konglimnyuyu Joseph
Joseph Birnsai Wankui
Ariane KingHS 3Nico FubienkoTatang RobertAlphonse EstherAriane KingKwi, Konglimnyuyu Joseph
Joseph Birnsai Wankui
Aurdrienne BlessingENFidelis MarceleneAurdrienne BlessingMax AudreyKenfack NoubissiJoseph Damiba
Denise
Beatrice NbaneAN 1Ndifor VershiyiDaisy AldrichBeatrice NbaneKoudom AlexanderMarius, Binyou-Bi-Homb Yannick
Kameni Armand Gael
Cedric RonBM 2Tata StandleyPetra OlgaCedric RonEtape VictorJoachim Fofe
Christine LionelHS 2Pokem TessaJennifer VerldaChristine LionelNkang FusiPaul Gross
Roderick
Daisy AldrichAN 1Ndifor VershiyiDaisy AldrichBeatrice NbaneKoudom AlexanderMarius, Binyou-Bi-Homb Yannick
Kameni Armand Gael
Edwin ZinoHS 1Edwin ZinoKen PacyMonie EpantyAgnes BeriPaul Itor
Marcel Jaff
Etape VictorBM 2Tata StandleyPetra OlgaCedric RonEtape VictorJoachim Fofe
Fidelis MarceleneENFidelis MarceleneAurdrienne BlessingMax AudreyKenfack NoubissiJoseph Damiba
Denise
Jennifer VerldaHS 2Pokem TessaJennifer VerldaChristine LionelNkang FusiPaul Gross
Roderick
Ken PacyHS 1Edwin ZinoKen PacyMonie EpantyAgnes BeriPaul Itor
Marcel Jaff
Kenfack NoubissiENFidelis MarceleneAurdrienne BlessingMax AudreyKenfack NoubissiJoseph Damiba
Denise
Koudom AlexanderAN 1Ndifor VershiyiDaisy AldrichBeatrice NbaneKoudom AlexanderMarius, Binyou-Bi-Homb Yannick
Kameni Armand Gael
Max AudreyENFidelis MarceleneAurdrienne BlessingMax AudreyKenfack NoubissiJoseph Damiba
Denise
Monie EpantyHS 1Edwin ZinoKen PacyMonie EpantyAgnes BeriPaul Itor
Marcel Jaff
Ndifor VershiyiAN 1Ndifor VershiyiDaisy AldrichBeatrice NbaneKoudom AlexanderMarius, Binyou-Bi-Homb Yannick
Kameni Armand Gael
Nico FubienkoHS 3Nico FubienkoTatang RobertAlphonse EstherAriane KingKwi, Konglimnyuyu Joseph
Joseph Birnsai Wankui
Nkang FusiHS 2Pokem TessaJennifer VerldaChristine LionelNkang FusiPaul Gross
Roderick
Petra OlgaBM 2Tata StandleyPetra OlgaCedric RonEtape VictorJoachim Fofe
Pokem TessaHS 2Pokem TessaJennifer VerldaChristine LionelNkang FusiPaul Gross
Roderick
Tata StandleyBM 2Tata StandleyPetra OlgaCedric RonEtape VictorJoachim Fofe
Tatang RobertHS 3Nico FubienkoTatang RobertAlphonse EstherAriane KingKwi, Konglimnyuyu Joseph
Joseph Birnsai Wankui