Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4

Team Tab After Round 2

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Rank R1Rank R2
1Nico Fubienko630415415033
2Kenfack Noubissi530615115523
3Christine Lionel530014515523
4Ariane King529815214632
5Fidelis Marcelene529614814832
6Jennifer Verlda430114715422
7Ken Pacy430014615413
8Alphonse Esther429715214531
9Aurdrienne Blessing429014814231
10Pokem Tessa330315115221
11Etape Victor330114515603
12Edwin Zino329815114712
13Tatang Robert329715314430
14Cedric Ron329313815512
15Ndifor Vershiyi329214714503
16Tata Standley229514315211
17Max Audrey229315214120
18Agnes Beri229214614611
19Nkang Fusi228814514320
20Daisy Aldrich228614214402
21Monie Epanty129515014510
22Beatrice Nbane127213214001
23Petra Olga030014915100
24Koudom Alexander028014113900
25Swing 1000000
25Swing 2000000