The Draw - Round 1

TeamVenueOGOOCGCOJudges
Agnes BeriHS 2Aurdrienne BlessingAgnes BeriKoudom AlexanderJennifer VerldaJoseph D
Marcel
Alphonse DenroyHS 3Petra OlgaMonie EpantyKenfack NoubissiAlphonse DenroyPaul I
Kameni
Ariane KingENAriane KingNkang FusiTata StanleyDaisy PaulPaul G
Denise
Aurdrienne BlessingHS 2Aurdrienne BlessingAgnes BeriKoudom AlexanderJennifer VerldaJoseph D
Marcel
Beatrice NbaneBM 2Christine LionelCedric RonFidelis MarceleneBeatrice NbaneKwi
George
Cedric RonBM 2Christine LionelCedric RonFidelis MarceleneBeatrice NbaneKwi
George
Christine LionelBM 2Christine LionelCedric RonFidelis MarceleneBeatrice NbaneKwi
George
Daisy PaulENAriane KingNkang FusiTata StanleyDaisy PaulPaul G
Denise
Edwin ZinoHS 1Max AudreyEdwin ZinoTatang RobertNdifor VershiyiJoachim
Roderick
Etape VictorAN 1Etape VictorPokem TessaKen PacyNico FubienkoMarius
Joseph W
Fidelis MarceleneBM 2Christine LionelCedric RonFidelis MarceleneBeatrice NbaneKwi
George
Jennifer VerldaHS 2Aurdrienne BlessingAgnes BeriKoudom AlexanderJennifer VerldaJoseph D
Marcel
Ken PacyAN 1Etape VictorPokem TessaKen PacyNico FubienkoMarius
Joseph W
Kenfack NoubissiHS 3Petra OlgaMonie EpantyKenfack NoubissiAlphonse DenroyPaul I
Kameni
Koudom AlexanderHS 2Aurdrienne BlessingAgnes BeriKoudom AlexanderJennifer VerldaJoseph D
Marcel
Max AudreyHS 1Max AudreyEdwin ZinoTatang RobertNdifor VershiyiJoachim
Roderick
Monie EpantyHS 3Petra OlgaMonie EpantyKenfack NoubissiAlphonse DenroyPaul I
Kameni
Ndifor VershiyiHS 1Max AudreyEdwin ZinoTatang RobertNdifor VershiyiJoachim
Roderick
Nico FubienkoAN 1Etape VictorPokem TessaKen PacyNico FubienkoMarius
Joseph W
Nkang FusiENAriane KingNkang FusiTata StanleyDaisy PaulPaul G
Denise
Petra OlgaHS 3Petra OlgaMonie EpantyKenfack NoubissiAlphonse DenroyPaul I
Kameni
Pokem TessaAN 1Etape VictorPokem TessaKen PacyNico FubienkoMarius
Joseph W
Tata StanleyENAriane KingNkang FusiTata StanleyDaisy PaulPaul G
Denise
Tatang RobertHS 1Max AudreyEdwin ZinoTatang RobertNdifor VershiyiJoachim
Roderick