Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Loyola Marymount DH116241551571551573233
2Cal Poly SLO HP106211511511601592233
3Denver MW96201571581521533312
4USC CV96191551561501583303
5Denver HO86211511561561581232
6Vermont OT86151521581561492330
7Claremont BY86131531531541533221
8Alaska CL86051481541501531313
9Loyola Marymount RW86031461531531512321
10UCLA KP76071481551521520322
11Los Medanos BabG76031511481501542032
12Pepperdine CL76001491441561511033
13USC BN75971541441491503013
14Alaska HM66121561511551503021
15Claremont DH66081551501531503120
16Claremont AF66051491571501492202
17Pepperdine HR66051561501491502112
18USC LL65931461471531472130
19Claremont VW646115501541522031
20Cal Poly SLO BH56041481511501551013
21Alaska MT56031491531521490221
22Claremont PR56001451581491481301
23Alaska CG56001511521461511202
24Cal Poly SLO KM55951501521511423110
25Alaska FM55881471481481450203
26Claremont KP45941471521481471120
27Los Medanos MR35821441461451471110
28Los Medanos MS35781371451501460021
29USC HN35761441501381440300
30Claremont CL35751391431491440012
31Los Medanos BG15671391441461380001
32Los Medanos JV15651431461431330100
33Claremont AB11470147000100