Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
1Loyola Marymount DH8467155157155323
2Vermont OT8466152158156233
3Denver MW7467157158152331
4Cal Poly SLO HP7462151151160223
5Claremont BY7460153153154322
6Loyola Marymount RW7452146153153232
7Denver HO6463151156156123
8USC CV6461155156150330
9Claremont DH6458155150153312
10USC LL6446146147153213
11Alaska HM5462156151155302
12UCLA KP5455148155152032
13Cal Poly SLO KM5453150152151311
14Alaska CL5452148154150131
15Los Medanos BabG5449151148150203
16Claremont VW53091550154203
17Claremont AF4456149157150220
18Pepperdine HR4455156150149211
19Alaska MT4454149153152022
20Claremont PR4452145158149130
21Pepperdine CL4449149144156103
22USC BN4447154144149301
23Claremont KP4447147152148112
24Alaska CG3449151152146120
25Los Medanos MR3435144146145111
26USC HN3432144150138030
27Cal Poly SLO BH2449148151150101
28Alaska FM2443147148148020
29Los Medanos MS2432137145150002
30Los Medanos JV1432143146143010
31Claremont CL1431139143149001
32Claremont AB114701470010
33Los Medanos BG0429139144146000