Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8

Team Tab After Round 2

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Rank R1Rank R2
1Denver MW631515715833
2USC CV631115515633
3Loyola Marymount DH531215515732
4Vermont OT531015215823
5Claremont BY530615315332
6Loyola Marymount RW529914615323
7Claremont AF430614915722
8Claremont DH430515515031
9Claremont PR430314515813
10Alaska CL430214815413
10Cal Poly SLO KM430215015231
12Cal Poly SLO HP430215115122
13Alaska HM330715615130
14Denver HO330715115612
15Pepperdine HR330615615021
16UCLA KP330314815503
17Alaska CG330315115212
18USC BN329815414430
19USC HN329414415003
20USC LL329314614721
21Alaska MT230214915302
22Los Medanos BabG229915114820
23Claremont KP229914715211
24Alaska FM229514714802
25Los Medanos MR229014414611
26Claremont VW2155155020
27Cal Poly SLO BH129914815110
28Pepperdine CL129314914410
29Los Medanos JV128914314601
30Claremont AB1147014701
31Los Medanos BG028313914400
32Claremont CL028213914300
32Los Medanos MS028213714500