Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
1La Verne DF9478161159158333
2Loyola Marymount ME8471157159155233
3La Verne RM7465156154155133
4La Verne BH7464156155153322
5La Verne NS7457154152151232
6Claremont HT7448141155152133
7Alaska PR6459154151154312
8Irvine Valley AG6458153155150033
9Loyola Marymount KM6454154151149330
10Vermont WF6453154149150321
11Los Angeles Pierce HH6451153148150231
12Loyola Marymount DC6449155144150312
13Claremont GM6446143149154123
14La Verne MT5451148152151032
15Alaska TJ5446149144153113
16Alaska KB5443154141148302
17Claremont BS5438149145144320
18Claremont BY4456152153151220
19La Verne FM4451145154152022
20Hawai'i BM4445145148152211
21Cal Poly SLO IK4443148146149013
22Loyola Marymount NW4441151144146211
23USC CW4435149146140220
24Loyola Marymount BD4429150136143301
25Hawai'i HR3442148146148102
26Claremont FP3441147143151102
27Hawai'i RH3437145142150201
28USC FN3436141143152003
29Hawai'i BK3434144150140120
30UCLA NB3431143149139021
31Claremont HP32951500145201
32La Verne DH2443150145148110
33Hawaii Pacific MM2429139148142110
34La Verne GK1423137143143001
35Cal Poly SLO DK1417140139138010
36Hawaii Pacific LN0414137137140000
37Swing 1013001300000
38Claremont JZ00000000
38Claremont RLB00000000