Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8

Team Tab After Round 2

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Rank R1Rank R2
1La Verne DF632016115933
2Loyola Marymount KM630515415133
3Loyola Marymount ME531615715923
4La Verne BH531115615532
5La Verne NS530615415223
6Vermont WF530315414932
7Los Angeles Pierce HH530115314823
8Claremont BS529414914532
9La Verne RM431015615413
10Alaska PR430515415131
11Claremont BY430515215322
12Loyola Marymount DC429915514431
13Claremont HT429614115513
14USC CW429514914622
15Irvine Valley AG330815315503
16La Verne MT330014815203
17Alaska KB329515414130
18Loyola Marymount NW329515114421
19Hawai'i BK329414415012
20Hawai'i BM329314514821
21Claremont GM329214314912
22Loyola Marymount BD328615013630
23La Verne FM229914515402
24La Verne DH229515014511
25Alaska TJ229314914411
26UCLA NB229214314902
27Hawai'i RH228714514220
28Hawaii Pacific MM228713914811
29Claremont HP2150150020
30Hawai'i HR129414814610
30Cal Poly SLO IK129414814601
32Claremont FP129014714310
33Cal Poly SLO DK127914013901
34USC FN028414114300
35La Verne GK028013714300
36Hawaii Pacific LN027413713700
37Swing 10130013000
38Claremont JZ000000
38Claremont RLB000000