Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Loyola Marymount B126351601561641553333
2Regis A96241561591611483321
3Vermont A96151481561531581323
4Loyola Marymount A96121501461611550333
5La Verne F96071541471541523132
6La Verne A95991491571481452322
7Loyola Marymount F86151521571471591313
8Loyola Marymount C86091641501521433131
9Vermont B86061491471551553032
10La Verne H76181601511601472230
11Loyola Marymount D76081451551541541222
12Claremont B76071561431501583013
13Patrick Henry A76011501451541522311
14Hawai'i Pacific A76001531451521502023
15St. John's C75931441481551461132
16La Verne C 66091521551521503201
17St. John's A66001541481591393120
18St. John's B65941461511451521203
19La Verne E65891421471451550213
20Claremont A55951451531511462210
21Patrick Henry B55891421501521450320
22La Verne D55801531401461412201
23Hawai'i Pacific B55791491331511462111
24UCLA C55711411311511481022
25UCLA A45911461471491492101
26La Verne B45831461471421481201
27Loyola Marymount E45821501451471403010
28UCLA D45781451351471511012
29Irvine Valley A45771421461421470013
30UCLA B45721391371521440130
31Claremont D4299148001512002
32Claremont C4290142014801030
33La Verne G35511341361431380120
34Claremont F3298015214600300
35Claremont E3280014101390102
36Santa Monica B25661391421421430200
37Santa Monica C15371371201431370001
38Santa Monica A05431381351371330000
39Claremont G0000000000