Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1La Verne DF116501561621671653332
2Alaska PF116351551581551672333
3Vermont SW106131481541551562233
4La Verne NA96311581571621543312
5Air Force LW96221511531591593231
6Air Force RS96111551491531543213
7Cornell YK96041531501481532313
8La Verne SK86241511581641513320
9Colgate WS86231581551581523221
10Alaska WB86191531561571533302
11UCLA LM86051471511551520233
12Loyola MC86041511531471532303
13Vermont AG85971541451491493032
14Southern California GC85931531441451512123
15Air Force BR76091451491661491330
15Humboldt State AB76091531471571523031
17Loyola KD76031491521541482221
18Loyola PN75991541471461523103
19Alaska KF75991471491421611213
20Hawaii FC75951501471551431231
21Cornell KP75941441501531472122
22UCLA CL75931541491451453031
23La Verne SR75881451421551461132
24Alaska BO75841421431491501132
25Carroll AT66241671491501583003
26Hawaii Pacific CK66061481541531513120
27La Verne BA66041521451521552013
28La Verne JH66041511561481491311
29Hawaii RH65981461501521502112
30Humboldt State YB65971491481481521122
31Claremont HT65921451521491461320
31Southern California HW65921461481471510213
33Southern California FW65911531471441472202
34Texas State HG56061501571531462210
35Irvine Valley GM55991541511521423101
36Claremont ST55971541491531412120
37Cornell HL55961501511471481202
38Loyola MB55881481551431421220
39Colgate ON55831461511411450311
40Air Force WM55741451411401481022
41Humboldt State RF55691381431391490113
42Hawaii DD45901421491531460121
43Alaska SS45871431551391500301
44Air Force TJ45861451481471460031
45Claremont JW45851441461441510103
46Loyola SS45791461451401482002
46Texas State AF45791461441481410220
48Irvine Valley KH45781491451421421030
49Colgate HC45761411521491340310
50Pacific Lutheran SB35901551411451492010
51Soutrhern California DL35731391451421470021
52Claremont JZ35601381491371360300
53Rocky Mountain PR25791471481391450101
54Claremont BM25671451401351470002
55Claremont PS25661421411401431010
56Rocky Mountain TD15771511431411421000
57Claremont RV0000000000