Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
1La Verne DF9485156162167333
2La Verne SK8473151158164332
3Alaska PF8468155158155233
4Air Force LW8463151153159323
5La Verne NA7477158157162331
6Colgate WS7471158155158322
7Air Force BR7460145149166133
8Vermont SW7457148154155223
9Alaska WB6466153156157330
10Humboldt State AB6457153147157303
11Air Force RS6457155149153321
12Hawaii Pacific CK6455148154153312
13Loyola KD6455149152154222
14Hawaii FC6452150147155123
15Cornell YK6451153150148231
16Vermont AG6448154145149303
16UCLA CL6448154149145303
18Claremont HT6446145152149132
19Texas State HG5460150157153221
20Claremont ST5456154149153212
21La Verne JH5455151156148131
22UCLA LM5453147151155023
23Loyola MC5451151153147230
24Cornell KP5447144150153212
25Loyola MB5446148155143122
26La Verne SR5442145142155113
27Southern California GC5442153144145212
28Alaska BO5434142143149113
29Irvine Valley GM4457154151152310
30Hawaii RH4448146150152211
31Loyola PN4447154147146310
32Humboldt State YB4445149148148112
33Southern California FW4444153147144220
34Colgate HC4442141152149031
35Colgate ON4438146151141031
36Texas State AF4438146144148022
37Alaska KF4438147149142121
38Irvine Valley KH4436149145142103
39Carroll AT3466167149150300
40La Verne BA3449152145152201
41Cornell HL3448150151147120
42Hawaii DD3444142149153012
43Pacific Lutheran SB3441155141145201
43Southern California HW3441146148147021
45Air Force TJ3440145148147003
46Alaska SS3437143155139030
47Air Force WM3426145141140102
48Claremont JZ3424138149137030
49Loyola SS2431146145140200
50Soutrhern California DL2426139145142002
51Claremont PS2423142141140101
52Humboldt State RF2420138143139011
53Rocky Mountain TD1435151143141100
54Rocky Mountain PR1434147148139010
54Claremont JW1434144146144010
56Claremont BM0420145140135000
57Claremont RV00000000