Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Loyola Marymount Kouy-Hader116241591531561563233
2Loyola Marymount Pickard-elsayed106281581551521633313
3Air Force Beaton-Woodward106211561561521572323
4Alaska Carver-Elton106161551531551533232
5Alaska Brown-Richter96211501541551623222
6Alaska Ost-Taylor96191571571531523321
7Texas State Schultz-Kulak96161531551511573213
8Denver Wilk-richards96131551561541483330
9Clemson Aggarwal-Porter96111571501491553132
10Regis Cecil-Wright96021471511531511233
11Regis Spradlin-Davis86141531511551553131
12Carroll Schmutz-Meyer86061511531531491322
13Regis Ruggieri-Foust86001501471541491133
14Texas State Garrett-Ituarte85971471461491552033
15Denver Nyland-Sunshine76111531541521522311
16Loyola Marymount Dewey-himes76061551521501493130
17Clemson Van-Savage76011541431461582023
18Denver tolleson-Pauls75971501491461523013
19Linfield Patterson-Zier75951531501391532302
20Mississippi Beebe-Watson75951471531481471321
21Denver Ober-Hsu75871491411491481132
22Carroll Fuller-MacDuff66131541571481543300
23Vermont Bullock-Dodge66091581511531473021
24Air Force Nordell-Hausman65991501501501490303
25Linfield Schwab-Forness65981481541431531302
26Rocky Mountain Fej-Ork65971491481481522202
27Howard Payne Clark-Corley65961451501481530303
28Swing 165951461531461501311
29Howard Payne Tankersley-Jones65941471481491500312
30Regis Lund-Hauck65931471471511482130
31Clemson Kark-Schul65931511461431532112
32Colorado Christian Ossen-Scheff65921511471491452103
33Texas State Bryant Medley65911551481481403021
34Carroll Buller-Kotek56061551551501462210
35Denver Wold-wilson55941481531451482012
36Louisiana Tech Keet-Hath55901431491481501121
37Rocky Mountain Gieb-Jenna55861501461461441013
38Mississippi Anderson-Barlow55861441471521431220
39Rocky Mountain Murphy-Myers55801461411501430131
40Western Wyoming Peterson-Tolhurst55781461511451361220
41Louisiana Tech Hill-Vinc55711461471361420212
42Denver Sun-Arzhayev55701401421381500221
43Colorado Christian Cumm-Maroney46041511541511482110
44Linfield McElvain-Putman45911501491441482200
45Howard Payne Russell-Walton45821491481391461111
46No Arizona Evans-Baxla45781451421431480103
47Rocky Mountain Ander-Stude45711441401471400031
48Colorado Christian Maru-Brown45701451511341400202
49Colorado Christian Rea-Dens45681411461391420130
50Denver Figueroa-Ekman35731421441491381020
50Louisiana Tech Bas-Bos35731521461371382001
52Louisiana Tech Phil-Hane35661471361361471002
53Regis Carroll-Nunez25781431481431440200
54Howard Payne Long-Eakin25731371461441460011
55Western Wyoming Vander-Tomlin25651431391461370020
56No Arizona Barrios-Mendoza05461361341361400000