Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
1Denver Wilk-richards9465155156154333
2Loyola Marymount Kouy-Hader8468159153156323
3Alaska Ost-Taylor8467157157153332
4Alaska Carver-Elton8463155153155323
5Loyola Marymount Pickard-elsayed7465158155152331
6Air Force Beaton-Woodward7464156156152232
7Regis Spradlin-Davis7459153151155313
8Alaska Brown-Richter7459150154155322
9Loyola Marymount Dewey-himes7457155152150313
10Clemson Aggarwal-Porter7456157150149313
11Carroll Fuller-MacDuff6459154157148330
12Texas State Schultz-Kulak6459153155151321
12Denver Nyland-Sunshine6459153154152231
14Carroll Schmutz-Meyer6457151153153132
15Regis Cecil-Wright6451147151153123
16Mississippi Beebe-Watson6448147153148132
17Regis Lund-Hauck6445147147151213
18Vermont Bullock-Dodge5462158151153302
19Carroll Buller-Kotek5460155155150221
20Texas State Bryant Medley5451155148148302
21Regis Ruggieri-Foust5451150147154113
22Swing 15445146153146131
23Mississippi Anderson-Barlow5443144147152122
24Linfield Patterson-Zier5442153150139230
24Texas State Garrett-Ituarte5442147146149203
26Western Wyoming Peterson-Tolhurst5442146151145122
27Denver Ober-Hsu5439149141149113
28Colorado Christian Cumm-Maroney4456151154151211
29Denver tolleson-Pauls4445150149146301
29Linfield Schwab-Forness4445148154143130
31Rocky Mountain Fej-Ork4445149148148220
32Howard Payne Tankersley-Jones4444147148149031
33Clemson Van-Savage4443154143146202
33Linfield McElvain-Putman4443150149144220
35Louisiana Tech Keet-Hath4440143149148112
35Clemson Kark-Schul4440151146143211
37Rocky Mountain Murphy-Myers4437146141150013
38Colorado Christian Rea-Dens4426141146139013
39Denver Sun-Arzhayev4420140142138022
40Air Force Nordell-Hausman3450150150150030
41Colorado Christian Ossen-Scheff3447151147149210
42Denver Wold-wilson3446148153145201
43Howard Payne Clark-Corley3443145150148030
44Howard Payne Russell-Walton3436149148139111
45Denver Figueroa-Ekman3435142144149102
46Rocky Mountain Ander-Stude3431144140147003
47Louisiana Tech Hill-Vinc3429146147136021
48Rocky Mountain Gieb-Jenna2442150146146101
49Louisiana Tech Bas-Bos2435152146137200
50Regis Carroll-Nunez2434143148143020
51Colorado Christian Maru-Brown2430145151134020
52Western Wyoming Vander-Tomlin2428143139146002
53No Arizona Evans-Baxla1430145142143010
54Howard Payne Long-Eakin1427137146144001
55Louisiana Tech Phil-Hane1419147136136100
56No Arizona Barrios-Mendoza0406136134136000