Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 2

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Rank R1Rank R2
1Alaska Ost-Taylor631415715733
2Loyola Marymount Pickard-elsayed631315815533
3Denver Wilk-richards631115515633
3Carroll Fuller-MacDuff631115415733
5Loyola Marymount Kouy-Hader531215915332
5Air Force Beaton-Woodward531215615623
7Texas State Schultz-Kulak530815315532
7Alaska Carver-Elton530815515332
9Denver Nyland-Sunshine530715315423
10Alaska Brown-Richter530415015432
11Linfield Patterson-Zier530315315023
12Carroll Buller-Kotek431015515522
13Clemson Aggarwal-Porter430715715031
13Loyola Marymount Dewey-himes430715515231
15Carroll Schmutz-Meyer430415115313
15Regis Spradlin-Davis430415315131
17Linfield Schwab-Forness430214815413
18Mississippi Beebe-Watson430014715313
19Swing 1429914615313
20Linfield McElvain-Putman429915014922
21Rocky Mountain Fej-Ork429714914822
22Vermont Bullock-Dodge330915815130
23Colorado Christian Cumm-Maroney330515115421
24Texas State Bryant Medley330315514830
25Air Force Nordell-Hausman330015015003
26Denver tolleson-Pauls329915014930
27Regis Cecil-Wright329814715112
27Colorado Christian Ossen-Scheff329815114721
29Clemson Kark-Schul329715114621
29Western Wyoming Peterson-Tolhurst329714615112
31Howard Payne Tankersley-Jones329514714803
31Howard Payne Clark-Corley329514515003
33Regis Lund-Hauck329414714721
34Mississippi Anderson-Barlow329114414712
35Denver Wold-wilson230114815320
36Louisiana Tech Bas-Bos229815214620
37Clemson Van-Savage229715414320
38Regis Ruggieri-Foust229715014711
38Howard Payne Russell-Walton229714914811
40Colorado Christian Maru-Brown229614515102
41Texas State Garrett-Ituarte229314714620
41Louisiana Tech Hill-Vinc229314614702
43Louisiana Tech Keet-Hath229214314911
44Regis Carroll-Nunez229114314802
45Denver Ober-Hsu229014914111
46Denver Sun-Arzhayev228214014202
47Rocky Mountain Gieb-Jenna129615014610
48Rocky Mountain Murphy-Myers128714614101
48Colorado Christian Rea-Dens128714114601
48No Arizona Evans-Baxla128714514201
51Denver Figueroa-Ekman128614214410
52Louisiana Tech Phil-Hane128314713610
53Rocky Mountain Ander-Stude028414414000
54Howard Payne Long-Eakin028313714600
55Western Wyoming Vander-Tomlin028214313900
56No Arizona Barrios-Mendoza027013613400