Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speaker# Pull-upsSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Claremont VY1163011551551611593323
2USAFA BW1162801581511651543332
3ULV LM1061001551501551503313
4Carroll MS961511501561571522331
4Willamette BC961501551561501542313
6LMU DM961501471551571562223
7ULV BN961411491611561481332
8LMU RW960301501491501543213
9SLO HP861201501511581531232
10LMU CH860801551491491553203
11PLU ST860501491471541553122
12Pepperdine AL860311501451531552123
13USAFA MO860001521481541463221
14Seattle FK760901481551551510331
15USAFA MM760211461491541532122
16USAFA MK760111511471601433130
17SLO AW759911501451531512131
18Northwest PS759811491511451532302
19Northwest BB759501441501481531213
20Willamette EI759211451501531442230
21SLO DF759011501461471471033
22UCLA KM661311561551521502220
23Team Denture Toothpaste661101531551531501302
24USAFA HW660501501531501521311
25USAFA BL660111491511481531302
26Los Medanos BM660001481511431580303
27Northwest SW660001521491461532103
28ULV TT659801471441571503030
29Pepperdine CE658311441481391520231
30Dominican CD657301441461381451122
31Pepperdine CH560311511511531483200
32SLO KM559911571451541433011
33Los Medanos LT559911511471511502120
34Northwest DR559601471521491480311
35SLO HM559401501441431573002
36ULV MP559301511491431500212
37Los Medanos OT558511461441481471031
38Dominican RS558411421491421510113
39Los Medanos GL557811411481351540113
40Los Medanos BK557701471421461422030
41Claremont DH459111491471451501021
42UCLA AC459111451491481491111
43USAFA DH458701511431481453010
44UCLA LM458511471451521412020
45Pepperdine CR458001411501421470202
46Los Medanos NR358501451491431481200
47UCLA JL358101421451471471020
48UCLA KV357811481361441500021
49Dominican BM356421371461301510102
50Los Medanos EF257701401481461430110
51Los Medanos BZ157121381461411460001
52Los Medanos BH056821431401401450000