Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Loyola Marymount MK116371561621581613233
2Loyola Marymount OP106211521571571552323
3Vermont AB96291551581581583132
4Stanford KG86281591641531523311
5La Verne AK76241531561581571222
6Stanford TM76181571491581542023
7Willamette WN76161511511541601123
8La Verne RL76131531551521533202
9Hawaii Manoa HR76091501561571462320
10La Verne NH66181541541621482031
11Hawaii Manoa CD66091501541571480231
12Hawaii Manoa DH66071501511591470330
13Hawaii Pacific KS66051491561481521302
14Willamette MS56051591531511423110
15Hawaii Pacific/Hawaii LD55961511491471490203
16La Verne AS46021511531521461111
17Stanford CS36031581501501452010
18Hawaii Pacific JP35811441441501430111
19Hawaii Pacific ML25661321411491440002
20Hawaii Manoa BD15761371481511401000