Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
1Azram & Ahmad Fakhri 106201531571591513232
2Svagan & Zitek106121531501541553133
3Aggarwal & Porter96211601511551553213
4Bassier & Van Niekerk96181571581521513312
5Yahaya & bin Hamdan96121531551511532223
6Minnaard & Woodwoord86221561501621541133
7Nordell & Hausman86171551561571492321
8Lague & Wise86141501481551612033
9Persak & Hafner86141501491591562132
10Adamic & Berger86061521511571462330
11Munsil & McClellan86021511501511502231
12Hudson & Tartre76091571511561453220
13Verdnik & Fabiani76061491551491531321
14Tumas & Riehl76021491511501521231
15Wang & Ruslan76011501471501541132
16Kruchkow & Manuilenko75981501511471500322
17D'Armas & Ramirez75961481491461530313
18Garcia & Bradford75841381441521500223
19El-Hafy & Abuhuzeimah66101561591441513300
20Baransova & Petropavlovska66051561481491523102
21Savage & Van Syckel66041501501471571203
22Macuh & Pusnik66011541481501493111
23Lukman & Planinc65941511441461532013
24Termizi & Hamidon56161561571531502300
25Koruza & Medvedsek56131571531611422120
26Guna & Azaz56001521491481511121
27Mukhtarov & Shvyrkov55861441501461461211
28Fiers & Engelhardt55821451511451411301
29Arvaj & Lipovsek55751381491391490302
30Al-Thani & Mukhtar55741521471221533002
31Schulenberg & Karkowski45991511501491492011
32Korencan & Korbar45871461461431521012
33Navarro & Duplat45811441471471430220
34Sheholli & Ramaj 45771511461381423010
35Eroglu & Serin45731441451481361030
36Arat & Uyaniker45681381421381500103
37Gagica & Abazi35821491401441490012
38Xinhao & Hongjian25791471421441460101
39Aripbay & Skovliuk25641361371451460020
40Tailakov & Mamasheva05711431411431440000