Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 4

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Speaker R4Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3Rank R4
14 Hilliard Williams116191571531541553332
222 Murphy Nordell106091531441551573133
317 Paas Buijvoets96201521551521611323
429 Fabiani Bartkowiak96161511541521592223
55 Heath Verdnik86221521611491602303
630 Damann Kishye86191621481521573212
73 Lerdahl Ottino86111531531531523320
821 Pusnik Jerman86061511491531533131
915 Bogachenko Tolleson76171501581501592212
1019 MacDonald Pauls76141581501501563211
1120 Shew Murdy76081501541501541222
1227 Groselj Strle76051531471511541033
1312 Gliserman Tiley76021531471501523031
148 Szymkowiak Jecz66131511511561550231
1531 Hafner Korencan66041471561491521302
1624 Vidonja Kovac66041531471501542022
176 Pierre Derakhshan66031471521491551113
189 Kaups Engelhardt65921461461511492130
1932 Pusnik Macuh56111541551491532300
2014 Duplat Garcia56001481451541531013
2128 White Fallot55931481481491482120
222 Swing 255911461531411511202
2318 Manatova Sataibekov55891511421451513011
2411 Polyeviyk Nguyen55881471351531530203
2516 Manuilenko Mora55791421461421490131
2610 Cagatin El Jaily45941451461551481120
2713 Kalybek Mussina45891401531461500310
28Swing 135771471461441400300
2923 Hanna Neeb35751521391381462001
307 Kaz Aidynov35651441361361490012
3126 Mohamedd Mubarak35451311281381480021
3225 Ahmed Latif15441311341331460100