Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 3

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Speaker R3Rank R1Rank R2Rank R3
14 Hilliard Williams9464157153154333
23 Lerdahl Ottino8459153153153332
321 Pusnik Jerman7453151149153313
422 Murphy Nordell7452153144155313
530 Damann Kishye6462162148152321
617 Paas Buijvoets6459152155152132
719 MacDonald Pauls6458158150150321
829 Fabiani Bartkowiak6457151154152222
912 Gliserman Tiley6450153147150303
109 Kaups Engelhardt6443146146151213
115 Heath Verdnik5462152161149230
1232 Pusnik Macuh5458154155149230
128 Szymkowiak Jecz5458151151156023
1415 Bogachenko Tolleson5458150158150221
1520 Shew Murdy5454150154150122
1628 White Fallot5445148148149212
1731 Hafner Korencan4452147156149130
1827 Groselj Strle4451153147151103
1924 Vidonja Kovac4450153147150202
2010 Cagatin El Jaily4446145146155112
2113 Kalybek Mussina4439140153146031
2218 Manatova Sataibekov4438151142145301
2316 Manuilenko Mora4430142146142013
246 Pierre Derakhshan3448147152149111
252 Swing 23440146153141120
26Swing 13437147146144030
2714 Duplat Garcia2447148145154101
2811 Polyeviyk Nguyen2435147135153020
2923 Hanna Neeb2429152139138200
3026 Mohamedd Mubarak2397131128138002
317 Kaz Aidynov1416144136136001
3225 Ahmed Latif1398131134133010