Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 2

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speakerSpeaker R1Speaker R2Rank R1Rank R2
14 Hilliard Williams631015715333
23 Lerdahl Ottino630615315333
35 Heath Verdnik531315216123
430 Damann Kishye531016214832
532 Pusnik Macuh530915415523
619 MacDonald Pauls530815815032
715 Bogachenko Tolleson430815015822
817 Paas Buijvoets430715215513
929 Fabiani Bartkowiak430515115422
1031 Hafner Korencan430314715613
1121 Pusnik Jerman430015114931
1222 Murphy Nordell429715314431
1320 Shew Murdy330415015412
1412 Gliserman Tiley330015314730
152 Swing 2329914615312
1628 White Fallot329614814821
1713 Kalybek Mussina329314015303
1718 Manatova Sataibekov329315114230
17Swing 1329314714603
209 Kaups Engelhardt329214614621
218 Szymkowiak Jecz230215115102
2224 Vidonja Kovac230015314720
236 Pierre Derakhshan229914715211
2423 Hanna Neeb229115213920
2510 Cagatin El Jaily229114514611
2611 Polyeviyk Nguyen228214713502
2727 Groselj Strle130015314710
2814 Duplat Garcia129314814510
2916 Manuilenko Mora128814214601
3025 Ahmed Latif126513113401
317 Kaz Aidynov028014413600
3226 Mohamedd Mubarak025913112800